
Items for sale

TORY BURCHLee Radziwill Petite leather handbag
$1,501+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAJodie leather handbag
$3,055+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$151+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANEMid-length dress
Size:S International
$181+ DutiesItaly
SKIMSTop
Size:L International
$151+ DutiesItaly
SKIMSOne-piece swimsuit
Size:L International
$91+ DutiesItaly
DÔENDress
Size:XS International
$676+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:S International
$76+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLATrousers
Size:44 IT
$121+ DutiesItaly
ZADIG & VOLTAIREShort jeans
Size:36 FR
$121+ DutiesItaly
MONCLERFur Hood jacket
Size:3 0-5
$1,501+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANET-shirt
Size:L International
$136$106+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk mid-length dress
Size:6 US
$121$59+ DutiesItaly
STELLA MCCARTNEYSilk t-shirt
Size:40 IT
$151$121+ DutiesItaly
VANESSA BRUNOSilk mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$121+ DutiesItaly
ZADIG & VOLTAIREWool cardigan
Size:S International
$151+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANESilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$121$80+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANEBlouse
Size:38 FR
$151$121+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk jersey top
Size:4 US
$121+ DutiesItaly
SÉZANEPolo
Size:40 FR
$151$121+ DutiesItaly
ZANELLATOClutch bag
$136+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather sandals
Size:37.5 EU
$377+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:M International
$226+ DutiesItaly
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIBlouse
Size:M International
$181$128+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool mid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$151+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$76+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLATop
Size:46 IT
$64$56+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAVeneta leather handbag
$1,801$1,651+ DutiesItaly
KACHELSilk mini dress
Size:6 US
$46+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHLeather ballet flats
Size:6 US
$181$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlim jeans
Size:27 US
$76+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:Taille Unique International
$121+ DutiesItaly
FAITHFULL THE BRANDLinen mini dress
Size:M International
$121+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere jumper
Size:L International
$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere jumper
Size:M International
$116+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLAKnitwear
Size:46 IT
$83+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlouse
Size:46 IT
$46+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlouse
Size:46 IT
$76+ DutiesItaly
LACOSTET-shirt
Size:38 FR
$41+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLASilk bra
$76+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk mini dress
Size:8 US
$71+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLABra
$76+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLABra
$76+ DutiesItaly
TAKESHY KUROSAWAT-shirt
Size:M International
$76+ DutiesItaly
COSLarge pants
Size:8 UK
$91$67+ DutiesItaly
SAVE THE DUCKCaban
Size:3 0-5
$106+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI COLLEZIONISilk top
Size:46 IT
$121$91+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI COLLEZIONIMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$121$91+ DutiesItaly
FAYMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$91+ DutiesItaly
FRNCHMini dress
Size:M International
$46+ DutiesItaly
TEMPERLEY LONDONBlouse
Size:12 UK
$91$53+ DutiesItaly
ALLEGRIWool coat
Size:40 IT
$151$70+ DutiesItaly
ROBERTO CAVALLIJumper
Size:44 IT
$106+ DutiesItaly
ADDPuffer
Size:44 IT
$151$100+ DutiesItaly
ASPESIJacket
Size:M International
$106$67+ DutiesItaly
MAURO GRIFONIStraight pants
Size:42 IT
$76+ DutiesItaly
IL GUFOMini dress
Size:Taille Unique International
$136+ DutiesItaly
7 FOR ALL MANKINDSlim jeans
Size:24 US
$91+ DutiesItaly
LES COPAINSMini skirt
Size:42 IT
$61+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool cap
Size:S International
$46+ DutiesItaly