nunzia
@nunzia10577541
- Italy
- 153 items for sale54 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
150 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

DOLCE & GABBANAPin & brooche
$376+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIBlondie handbag
$2,371+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$514+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSkirt suit
Size:40 IT
$139+ DutiesItaly
M MISSONICamisole
Size:44 IT
$148$70+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather handbag
$871+ DutiesItaly
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$269$188+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIHat
Size:M International
$284+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool scarf
$389+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather heels
Size:37.5 IT
$268+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIDionysus leather belt
Size:S International
$388+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather sandal
Size:37 IT
$214$194+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGLeather handbag
$713+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$284+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$128+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARA WEEKENDMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$134+ DutiesItaly
FURLACandy Bag leather handbag
$388+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$148$122+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather sandal
Size:37 IT
$143$89+ DutiesItaly
D&GSilk mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$194+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather heels
Size:37 IT
$298$185+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$104+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$104+ DutiesItaly
LANVINCamisole
Size:Taille Unique IT
$194$148+ DutiesItaly
MARC BY MARC JACOBSWool cardigan
Size:40 IT
$128$119+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIStraight pants
Size:38 IT
$148+ DutiesItaly
D&GWool mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$146+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather belt
Size:S International
$271+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHLeather mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$298+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYTop
Size:38 IT
$128$79+ DutiesItaly
WOOLRICHCashmere jumper
Size:40 IT
$89+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIULeather ankle boots
Size:37 IT
$301+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTwin-set
Size:42 IT
$284$239+ DutiesItaly
D.EXTERIORJumper
Size:40 IT
$134$119+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool short vest
Size:40 IT
$65$59+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHGlitter tunic
Size:42 IT
$284+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk knitwear
Size:42 IT
$299$148+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLarge pants
Size:40 IT
$71$64+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumper
Size:40 IT
$74+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCamisole
Size:42 IT
$73+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHWool jumper
Size:40 IT
$149$125+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGLeather sandals
Size:37 IT
$269$250+ DutiesItaly
D&GBelt
Size:M International
$118$95+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDOversize peacoat
Size:40 IT
$134+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool beanie
Size:M International
$203$173+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool jumper
Size:42 IT
$43+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlouse
Size:40 IT
$43+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk camisole
Size:40 IT
$103$92+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIULeather heels
Size:37 IT
$301$271+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARA WEEKENDSilk jacket
Size:40 IT
$254$109+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlim pants
Size:40 IT
$62$47+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$88$68+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDT-shirt
Size:42 IT
$65$59+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$56$49+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOWool jumper
Size:42 IT
$134$89+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$113$88+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAStraight pants
Size:40 IT
$98$85+ DutiesItaly
D&GStraight pants
Size:40 IT
$76$55+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather flats
Size:37 IT
$121$61+ DutiesItaly
JIMMY CHOOLeather sandals
Size:37 IT
$376$316+ DutiesItaly
Results per page