
célia
@Celia_Amelie
- France
- 72 items for sale41 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
69 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

OTTOLINGERCorset
Size:38 FR
$223+ DutiesFrance
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool coat
Size:42 IT
$606+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDPeacoat
Size:36 FR
$518+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather belt
Size:85 cm
$267+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSans manches cashmere jumper
Size:38 FR
$371+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather gloves
Size:6.5 Inches
$297+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather satchel
$965+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather belt
Size:110 cm
$267+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEWool peacoat
Size:38 FR
$204+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather belt
Size:120 cm
$267+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather belt
Size:120 cm
$297+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather crossbody bag
$520+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather flats
Size:42 EU
$445+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather crossbody bag
$520+ DutiesFrance
HERMÈSBolide leather handbag
$6,230+ DutiesFrance
STUART WEITZMANLeather boots
Size:37 EU
$297+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather crossbody bag
$520+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTSilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$623+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather low trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$342+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather low trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$445+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather lace ups
Size:42.5 EU
$1,113+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather crossbody bag
$628$319+ DutiesFrance
SANDROLeather jacket
Size:36 FR
$238+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather small bag
$564+ DutiesFrance
ANINE BINGLeather buckled boots
Size:37 IT
$186+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTSilk mini dress
Size:38 FR
$223$118+ DutiesFrance
CELINESilk mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$445+ DutiesFrance
TRENCH AND COATWool coat
Size:36 FR
$100$89+ DutiesFrance
CHANELPatent leather heels
Size:38 EU
$1,335$1,113+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTWool coat
Size:36 FR
$149+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather purse
$371+ DutiesFrance
DODO BAR ORMaxi dress
Size:42 IT
$195$109+ DutiesFrance
ETROMini dress
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$112+ DutiesFrance
VALENTINO GARAVANILeather lace ups
Size:40.5 EU
$520$371+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$193+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENWool trousers
Size:42 IT
$223+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTWool coat
Size:38 FR
$890+ DutiesFrance
VANESSA BRUNOLarge pants
Size:36 FR
$149+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHLeather mini skirt
Size:38 FR
$223+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$483+ DutiesFrance
TOD'SPatent leather heels
Size:38 EU
$223+ DutiesFrance
MOSCHINOSilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$134$75+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAMid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$178+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHSilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$178+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANT ETOILESlim pants
Size:38 FR
$223+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAMini dress
Size:36 FR
$371$297+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:36 FR
$88+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIULeather sandals
Size:38 EU
$297+ DutiesFrance
LAURENCE BRASMaxi dress
Size:34 FR
$238+ DutiesFrance
MACKAGEJacket
Size:L International
$965+ DutiesFrance
LAURENCE BRASShirt
Size:34 FR
$356$141+ DutiesFrance
ROBERTO CAVALLIMaxi dress
Size:36 FR
$297+ DutiesFrance
PAUL & JOEMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$208+ DutiesFrance
FRONT STREET 8Wool coat
Size:42 IT
$223+ DutiesFrance
PAUL SMITHLeather handbag
$149+ DutiesFrance
MOMONISilk large pants
Size:42 IT
$297+ DutiesFrance
LANCELLeather handbag
$149$112+ DutiesFrance
SERGIO ROSSILeather cowboy boots
Size:37.5 EU
$223+ DutiesFrance
MAX & MOIShort vest
Size:44 IT
$134+ DutiesFrance
Results per page