
Anastassia
@Anastassia
- Italy
- 93 items for sale122 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
I will dress you with pleasure... #Lifeofthemodel Don’t be afraid to ask.
Items for sale
76 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

HERMÈSSilk tie
$382$257+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$368$257+ DutiesItaly
DIOREarrings
$485+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGALeather belt
Size:M International
$693$347+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$347$257+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERLeather sandal
Size:38.5 EU
$901$811+ DutiesItaly
GIUSEPPE DI MORABITOSilk mini dress
Size:XS International
$901$555+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$347$236+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLeather backpack
$20,784$3,263+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$382+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANADevotion leather crossbody bag
$1,525$1,040+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLeather handbag
$4,850$2,633+ DutiesItaly
CHANELMary Janes patent leather ballet flats
Size:38.5 EU
$1,525$1,178+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$347$257+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$347$257+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$382+ DutiesItaly
DIORLady Dior leather handbag
$2,079$1,455+ DutiesItaly
JIMMY CHOOLeather crossbody bag
$763$278+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANABlouse
Size:38 IT
$485$395+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather handbag
$3,464$555+ DutiesItaly
CHANELCloth heels
Size:38.5 EU
$395$271+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAJacket
Size:38 IT
$208$174+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather trainers
Size:38.5 EU
$305+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANATop
Size:40 IT
$208$114+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLeather handbag
$11,778$4,850+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$1,247$901+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTTop
Size:M International
$624+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAHandbag
$485+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:36 IT
$1,040$846+ DutiesItaly
DARKPARKFaux fur coat
Size:XS International
$1,525$1,178+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAKnife boots
Size:38 EU
$485$416+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather belt
Size:S International
$347$278+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANILeather heels
Size:38 IT
$693$534+ DutiesItaly
TOM FORDLeather heels
Size:40 EU
$347+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYTrench coat
Size:6 UK
$1,317$1,040+ DutiesItaly
MONCLERBoots
Size:37 IT
$485$305+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$2,779$2,425+ DutiesItaly
ATTICOSilk heels
Size:38 EU
$347$290+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 IT
$582$485+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeggings
Size:36 IT
$257+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANATrousers
Size:38 IT
$416$388+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANABlouse
Size:38 IT
$1,663+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool knitwear
Size:M International
$485$250+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYT-shirt
Size:36 FR
$1,040$347+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAKnitwear
Size:36 IT
$278$208+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk jacket
Size:40 IT
$1,040+ DutiesItaly
SO-LE STUDIOLeather earrings
$485+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAKnitwear
Size:XS International
$1,386$763+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool coat
Size:38 IT
$1,317+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALace mini dress
Size:36 IT
$1,871$1,358+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANATop
Size:40 IT
$672+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAJewellery set
$4,157$2,772+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANACloth boots
Size:38 EU
$693$416+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANABoots
Size:38 EU
$624$319+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather boots
Size:38 EU
$1,178$582+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANACloth boots
Size:38 EU
$970$402+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool jacket
Size:38 IT
$485+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather flats
Size:38 EU
$395+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather heels
Size:38 EU
$534$395+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALace mini dress
Size:36 IT
$1,663$970+ DutiesItaly
Results per page