
VIOLETA
@violeta11929821
- Italy
- 82 items for sale82 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Milan, Italy 📍
Items for sale

LOUIS VUITTONLeather flats
Size:41.5 IT
$526+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather flats
Size:42 IT
$1,081$826+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather espadrilles
Size:42.5 IT
$976+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINWool knitwear & sweatshirt
Size:L International
$931+ DutiesItaly
DIORLeather belt
Size:75 cm
$736$631+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather espadrilles
Size:42 IT
$826$721+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool vest
Size:XS International
$286$196+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINWool jacket
Size:50 IT
$826+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINWool jacket
Size:50 IT
$826+ DutiesItaly
ADIDASLeather trainers
Size:43.5 EU
$98+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$826$526+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER WANGDress
Size:38 IT
$211+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Top
Size:XS International
$91+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINGlitter dress
Size:36 FR
$1,336$736+ DutiesItaly
MACH & MACHGlitter handbag
$676$436+ DutiesItaly
CAROLINA HERRERAShirt
Size:38 IT
$286+ DutiesItaly
CAROLINA HERRERAShirt
Size:38 IT
$241+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONSlim jeans
Size:36 FR
$976$676+ DutiesItaly
FENDICloth espadrilles
Size:39 IT
$526$481+ DutiesItaly
CAROLINA HERRERAShirt
Size:38 IT
$286+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIDress
Size:40 IT
$676$586+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINTop
Size:34 FR
$346$286+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINTop
Size:34 FR
$346$271+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSTop
Size:32 FR
$181+ DutiesItaly
MONCLERMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$676$526+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYT-shirt
Size:XS International
$376$331+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER WANGShort jeans
Size:24 US
$286$271+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGATop
Size:XS International
$674$406+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIDress
Size:38 IT
$286$278+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIBlazer
Size:40 IT
$421$376+ DutiesItaly
CAROLINA HERRERAKnitwear
Size:S International
$148+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHICoat
Size:40 IT
$376$256+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYDress
Size:38 IT
$676$631+ DutiesItaly
NORMA KAMALITop
Size:XS International
$376+ DutiesItaly
KENZOT-shirt
Size:XS International
$113+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather jacket
Size:4 UK
$2,101$1,276+ DutiesItaly
AREAWool mini skirt
Size:38 IT
$826$661+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIScarf
$166+ DutiesItaly
VERSACET-shirt
Size:38 IT
$181+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHISlim pants
Size:38 IT
$316+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITETop
Size:38 IT
$196+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumpsuit
Size:XS International
$376+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2T-shirt
Size:XXS International
$113+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSJeans
Size:24 US
$353+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER WANGStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$398+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:38 IT
$203+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIDress
Size:40 IT
$346+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIDress
Size:40 IT
$443+ DutiesItaly
KENZOTiger t-shirt
Size:XS International
$121+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2T-shirt
Size:XXS International
$91+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Jeans
Size:34 FR
$181+ DutiesItaly
CALVIN KLEINTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:XS International
$104+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Trousers
Size:50 IT
$278+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool trousers
Size:48 IT
$269+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSilk blouse
Size:XS International
$256+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Trousers
Size:XXS International
$263$181+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Jacket
Size:36 IT
$263$226+ DutiesItaly
HOUSE OF CBDress
Size:S International
$376$346+ DutiesItaly
SWAROVSKINecklace
$676$331+ DutiesItaly
CASADEILeather sandal
Size:38 IT
$436$376+ DutiesItaly