Emilia
@Clothem
- Poland
- 237 items for sale171 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Welcome to my profile! I sell premium and luxury clothes, shoes and accessories from well-known brands. Each item is authentic and carefully checked before listing You'll find quality pieces, unique items new finds added regularly Follow my profile and feel free to send offers❤️
Items for sale

ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather blazer
Size:XL International
$361$241+ DutiesPoland
GANNIHat
Size:M International
$95+ DutiesPoland
SÉZANESilk shirt
Size:M International
$138+ DutiesPoland
THE MERCER N.Y.Cardigan
Size:M International
$138$105+ DutiesPoland
JOSEPHCashmere coat
Size:S International
$174$140+ DutiesPoland
MAJEMini short
Size:S International
$138+ DutiesPoland
IRIS VON ARNIMCashmere sweatshirt
Size:L International
$177$143+ DutiesPoland
GEORGE GINA & LUCYCloth handbag
$138+ DutiesPoland
HOUSE OF SUNNYVegan leather jacket
Size:S International
$206$129+ DutiesPoland
PIERRE BALMAINCloth handbag
$103+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYShirt
Size:S International
$88+ DutiesPoland
BALMAINWool blazer
Size:M International
$95$88+ DutiesPoland
DRIES VAN NOTENWool sweatshirt
Size:S International
$157$123+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYShirt
Size:M International
$157+ DutiesPoland
PRADAJeans
Size:36 FR
$139$125+ DutiesPoland
ALEXANDER MCQUEENT-shirt
Size:L International
$138+ DutiesPoland
DRIES VAN NOTENWool sweatshirt
Size:S International
$241$160+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARA WEEKENDStraight pants
Size:S International
$189+ DutiesPoland
HERVE LEGERMini dress
Size:S International
$172$160+ DutiesPoland
STONE ISLANDSweatshirt
Size:M International
$309+ DutiesPoland
CELINEMini skirt
Size:M International
$198$179+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARASilk mid-length dress
Size:48 IT
$172+ DutiesPoland
MAJEJumpsuit
Size:S International
$88+ DutiesPoland
KENZOShirt
Size:M International
$224+ DutiesPoland
D&GMini dress
Size:M International
$275+ DutiesPoland
MOSCHINOLeather mini skirt
Size:S International
$189+ DutiesPoland
HOSBJERGTrousers
Size:S International
$129+ DutiesPoland
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIStraight jeans
Size:40 FR
$292$206+ DutiesPoland
BRUNELLO CUCINELLICardigan
Size:S International
$206$153+ DutiesPoland
PRADAStraight jeans
Size:42 FR
$105$95+ DutiesPoland
PRADAShorts
Size:42 IT
$137$123+ DutiesPoland
BOTTEGA VENETAWool trousers
Size:M International
$215$194+ DutiesPoland
IROJacket
Size:L International
$138+ DutiesPoland
THE NORTH FACEJacket
Size:S International
$206$119+ DutiesPoland
DOLCE & GABBANAShirt
Size:S International
$88$70+ DutiesPoland
ACNE STUDIOSSweatshirt
Size:M International
$105$70+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARAWool coat
Size:XL International
$412$246+ DutiesPoland
ETROTrousers
Size:L International
$191$157+ DutiesPoland
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIStraight jeans
Size:40 FR
$275$206+ DutiesPoland
STINE GOYATop
Size:S International
$103+ DutiesPoland
MISS SIXTYTrousers
Size:M International
$138$78+ DutiesPoland
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk mini dress
Size:M International
$139$105+ DutiesPoland
SEE BY CHLOÉSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$155+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARA WEEKENDLinen jacket
Size:46 IT
$105+ DutiesPoland
DR. MARTENSLeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$139+ DutiesPoland
LORO PIANAWool suit
Size:XL International
$275$191+ DutiesPoland
MCMLeather handbag
$344$172+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARAMaxi dress
Size:42 IT
$122$111+ DutiesPoland
ACNE STUDIOSSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$105$81+ DutiesPoland
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:L International
$105+ DutiesPoland
STELLA MCCARTNEYWool sweatshirt
Size:L International
$122$84+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYMid-length skirt
Size:44 IT
$105$62+ DutiesPoland
SANDROStraight pants
Size:S International
$114+ DutiesPoland
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool jacket
Size:L International
$122$95+ DutiesPoland
MAJEWool suit jacket
Size:S International
$191$157+ DutiesPoland
MOSCHINOSweatshirt
Size:XL International
$122$103+ DutiesPoland
TOD'SLeather mules & clogs
Size:36 EU
$105$79+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARA WEEKENDWool coat
Size:44 FR
$344$186+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEWool blazer
Size:L International
$172$152+ DutiesPoland
RALPH LAURENSweatshirt
Size:L International
$105$69+ DutiesPoland