
Items for sale

PRADAShirt
Size:S International
$520+ DutiesItaly
PRADAVest
Size:S International
$1,187+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather clutch bag
$149$134+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYWool scarf
$238+ DutiesItaly
MARNICashmere knitwear
Size:42 IT
$178$89+ DutiesItaly
THE NORTH FACE X GUCCIJacket
Size:S International
$1,632+ DutiesItaly
PRADAShirt
Size:XS International
$816+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERBlouse
Size:40 FR
$164$134+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAShirt
Size:40 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$112+ DutiesItaly
LEVI'S501 straight jeans
Size:32 US
$149$141+ DutiesItaly
GANTWool cardigan
Size:L International
$89+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉTop
Size:42 IT
$119$75+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAShirt
Size:40 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$104+ DutiesItaly
OOF WEARPuffer
Size:L International
$193+ DutiesItaly
MERCISweatshirt
Size:38 FR
$97+ DutiesItaly
M MISSONIWool top
Size:42 IT
$178$149+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYBrook leather handbag
$520+ DutiesItaly
SEBASTIAN MILANOBoots
Size:39 EU
$297$267+ DutiesItaly
MARCELO BURLONT-shirt
Size:M International
$112$97+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:44 IT
$82$75+ DutiesItaly
MARC JACOBSWool short vest
Size:S International
$297$238+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYPolo
Size:M International
$104$67+ DutiesItaly
DANIELE ALESSANDRINIWool coat
Size:L International
$253+ DutiesItaly
PHILIPPE MODELTrainers
Size:39 EU
$89$75+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool peacoat
Size:52 IT
$193+ DutiesItaly
JECKERSONTrousers
Size:36 UK - US
$39+ DutiesItaly
JECKERSONTrousers
Size:30 UK - US
$45+ DutiesItaly
JECKERSONStraight jeans
Size:29 US
$67+ DutiesItaly
DAINESEVest
Size:L International
$253$193+ DutiesItaly
OFFICINE CREATIVEVelvet ankle boots
Size:37 EU
$334+ DutiesItaly
BAND OF OUTSIDERSWool coat
Size:L International
$401+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:48 IT
$119+ DutiesItaly
SWISS CHRISSWool suit
Size:L International
$253+ DutiesItaly
SEVENTYSilk skirt suit
Size:48 IT
$104+ DutiesItaly
LIU.JOCardigan
Size:40 IT
$89$75+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI JEANSTop
Size:L International
$134$104+ DutiesItaly
BRUGLIATrousers
Size:48 IT
$127+ DutiesItaly
TAGLIATOREWool trousers
Size:50 IT
$149+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:50 IT
$127+ DutiesItaly
BLAUERLeather ankle boots
Size:39 EU
$223$97+ DutiesItaly
REPLAYStraight jeans
Size:28 US
$52+ DutiesItaly
BALLANTYNEPolo
Size:M International
$104$60+ DutiesItaly
ROBERTO CAVALLIVelvet blouse
Size:46 IT
$149$112+ DutiesItaly
PEPE JEANSBlouse
Size:M International
$75$67+ DutiesItaly
CONVERSESweatshirt
Size:L International
$75$45+ DutiesItaly
DONDUPCarot pants
Size:30 FR
$104$67+ DutiesItaly
DONDUPStraight jeans
Size:31 US
$89$75+ DutiesItaly
REPLAYStraight jeans
Size:28 US
$75$52+ DutiesItaly
ERMANNO DAELLILeather coat
Size:46 IT
$371$297+ DutiesItaly
ERMANNO DAELLIWool suit jacket
Size:44 IT
$223$178+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:L International
$89$75+ DutiesItaly
AMBRE ET BABZOEGlitter mini skirt
Size:36 IT
$119$67+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather belt
Size:S International
$75$38+ DutiesItaly
STREET ONEJacket
Size:46 IT
$112$88+ DutiesItaly
LOVE THERAPYVest
Size:M International
$104$58+ DutiesItaly
CLARKSLace up boots
Size:39 EU
$75$51+ DutiesItaly