
Dior
@nadine17948417
- France
- 56 items for sale302 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Passionnée par la mode, collectionneuse d'articles Dior , du vintage au contemporain
Items for sale
51 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

DIORLeather handbag
$208+ DutiesFrance
DIOREarrings
$193+ DutiesFrance
DIORHandbag
$193+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$275+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$238+ DutiesFrance
DIORPin & brooche
$401+ DutiesFrance
DIORPin & brooche
$267+ DutiesFrance
DIORPin & brooche
$312+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather handbag
$416+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$312+ DutiesFrance
DIORPin & brooche
$193+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather clutch bag
$342+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$787+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$282+ DutiesFrance
DIORSilver bracelet
$416+ DutiesFrance
DIORCloth crossbody bag
$460+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather wallet
$216+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$327+ DutiesFrance
CHRISTIAN DIORBracelet
$245+ DutiesFrance
DIORDiorAddict leather wallet
$416+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTCloth handbag
$475+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$223$208+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$177+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$67$45+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$416$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORBag charm
$193$119+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$282$223+ DutiesFrance
MICHAEL KORSHandbag
$282+ DutiesFrance
DIORPin & brooche
$416$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$253$193+ DutiesFrance
DIORRing
Size:53 MM
$371$223+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$282$238+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather necklace
$223$161+ DutiesFrance
DIORRing
Size:57 MM
$327$230+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$386$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$342$319+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$67$60+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$401$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORNecklace
$364$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$208$186+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather wallet
$147$141+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather heels
Size:39 EU
$238$216+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$267$208+ DutiesFrance
DIORBracelet
$416$334+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather handbag
$638$520+ DutiesFrance
DIORSilk handkerchief
$164$104+ DutiesFrance
DIORPatent leather sandals
Size:38.5 EU
$112$103+ DutiesFrance
DIORSilk neckerchief
$253$156+ DutiesFrance
DIORSilk handkerchief
$127$112+ DutiesFrance
DIORSilk neckerchief
$133$118+ DutiesFrance
PINKOLove Bag leather handbag
$134$119+ DutiesFrance