
FrancescaProfessional
@francesca070620
- Italy
- 85 items for sale196 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
I sell and buy Luxury fashion! Follow me to find the finest items! Happy shopping ☺️ • Luxury Bag • Luxury Clothing • Luxury Accessories
Items for sale
79 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

GUCCIOphidia Messenger cloth satchel
$425+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIJackie 1961 cloth handbag
$982+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONVictorine cloth wallet
$220+ DutiesItaly
CHANELMédaillon leather handbag
$2,198+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth small bag
$220+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIHorsebit 1955 Vertical crossbody bag
$865+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIHobo leather handbag
$1,011+ DutiesItaly
PRADADada leather handbag
$1,612$1,466+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth handbag
$440$396+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONPochette Trunk glitter clutch bag
$1,466$1,392+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSBirkin 40 leather handbag
$19,780$16,850+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather lace ups
Size:7 UK
$572+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONPetite Malle velvet mini bag
$4,396$3,956+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONEye Need You leather handbag
$2,638+ DutiesItaly
GUCCITote
$718$587+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONPleaty handbag
$3,517+ DutiesItaly
DIOR30 Montaigne leather handbag
$2,858$2,711+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth backpack
$1,348+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIRockstud spike leather crossbody bag
$1,099$880+ DutiesItaly
ZANELLATOLeather crossbody bag
$513+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIHobo leather handbag
$1,158+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONManhattan cloth handbag
$1,099$733+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASicily leather crossbody bag
$1,099+ DutiesItaly
PRADACloth handbag
$660$469+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIJackie Vintage handbag
$953+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTLeather crossbody bag
$425$367+ DutiesItaly
PRADACloth backpack
$1,612$1,466+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONHandbag
$4,103$3,224+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather wallet
$235+ DutiesItaly
FENDICloth handbag
$806$733+ DutiesItaly
CHANELWallet On Chain Timeless/Classique leather crossbody bag
$3,663$3,517+ DutiesItaly
PRADARe-Edition 2005 silk handbag
$2,418$2,198+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth handbag
$865$513+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather handbag
$660+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIPadlock leather handbag
$1,759+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather handbag
$1,759$1,539+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth handbag
$953$806+ DutiesItaly
FENDICloth handbag
$572+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYCloth handbag
$147+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONEliza leather handbag
$2,931+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather handbag
$660$513+ DutiesItaly
D&GLeather handbag
$718+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONVoyage leather bag
$1,275+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth handbag
$1,099$806+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAHourglass leather crossbody bag
$2,052$1,759+ DutiesItaly
PRADACloth handbag
$762$660+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIDôme leather crossbody bag
$1,392$1,041+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIGG Buckle leather belt
Size:90 cm
$425+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIBoston vegan leather handbag
$1,173$953+ DutiesItaly
FENDICloth crossbody bag
$381+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather handbag
$411$279+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather boots
Size:36 EU
$513$484+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYCloth handbag
$572$279+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIAphrodite leather handbag
$2,198$1,304+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather handbag
$1,011$953+ DutiesItaly
GUCCICloth crossbody bag
$660$587+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYCloth crossbody bag
$191+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONCherrywood patent leather crossbody bag
$2,858+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather crossbody bag
$250+ DutiesItaly
PRADACloth handbag
$806$718+ DutiesItaly
Results per page