
segund
@segundavida2218312818
- Spain
- 116 items for sale120 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

MISSONISilk corset
Size:44 IT
$216$92+ DutiesSpain
DRIES VAN NOTENSilk bustier
$831$735+ DutiesSpain
MIU MIUTrench coat
Size:42 IT
$192+ DutiesSpain
GOLDEN GOOSEShirt
Size:M International
$97+ DutiesSpain
MARNIMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$356$290+ DutiesSpain
DOLCE & GABBANABiker jacket
Size:44 IT
$1,424$661+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk blouse
Size:S International
$104$82+ DutiesSpain
JIMMY CHOOBoots
Size:36.5 IT
$149+ DutiesSpain
CHLOÉLeather belt
Size:S International
$87+ DutiesSpain
CELINELeather jacket
Size:38 IT
$1,261+ DutiesSpain
MARNIBiker jacket
Size:42 IT
$362$248+ DutiesSpain
HELMUT LANGTrench coat
Size:40 IT
$668+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGAMini dress
Size:40 IT
$164$119+ DutiesSpain
MIU MIULeather heels
Size:36.5 IT
$965$579+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGAClassic Metalic leather handbag
$2,492$2,285+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool jumper
Size:M International
$431$178+ DutiesSpain
ALEXANDER MCQUEENTrench coat
Size:42 IT
$2,210$1,424+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$2,819+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:38 IT
$201$82+ DutiesSpain
FENDISilk mini dress
Size:42 IT
$312+ DutiesSpain
LANVINMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$1,454$1,321+ DutiesSpain
GUCCIBeanie
Size:S International
$195+ DutiesSpain
DSQUARED2Wool coat
Size:42 IT
$890+ DutiesSpain
FENDIStraight pants
Size:44 IT
$431$305+ DutiesSpain
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$1,261+ DutiesSpain
CHLOÉShort vest
Size:38 FR
$176+ DutiesSpain
MOSCHINOWool coat
Size:58 IT
$297+ DutiesSpain
MAJESilk mid-length dress
Size:2 US
$104+ DutiesSpain
MM6Linen mini dress
Size:40 IT
$238$147+ DutiesSpain
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$290$112+ DutiesSpain
MARC BY MARC JACOBSTrench coat
Size:6 UK
$201+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather short pants
Size:2 US
$290$164+ DutiesSpain
AMERICAN VINTAGEBlouse
Size:S International
$60+ DutiesSpain
CELINETrotteur leather clutch bag
$386$327+ DutiesSpain
MARNIMid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$957+ DutiesSpain
GUCCIWool straight pants
Size:42 IT
$146+ DutiesSpain
DSQUARED2Mini dress
Size:44 IT
$164+ DutiesSpain
DOLCE & GABBANATrench coat
Size:44 IT
$698+ DutiesSpain
MARNISilk mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$438+ DutiesSpain
ASHLeather biker jacket
Size:44 IT
$520+ DutiesSpain
MARNICardi coat
Size:42 FR
$223+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk mid-length dress
Size:1 0-5
$141+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk suit jacket
Size:M International
$164+ DutiesSpain
HELMUT LANGShort vest
Size:S International
$178+ DutiesSpain
AMERICAN VINTAGEBlouse
Size:M International
$60+ DutiesSpain
MARC BY MARC JACOBSJeans
Size:36 FR
$82+ DutiesSpain
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELALeather ankle boots
Size:37 IT
$149$134+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:L International
$134+ DutiesSpain
AMERICAN VINTAGELeather short vest
Size:S International
$147+ DutiesSpain
MICHAEL KORSSilk mid-length dress
Size:6 US
$223+ DutiesSpain
DSQUARED2Blazer
Size:42 FR
$149+ DutiesSpain
MARNIMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$401+ DutiesSpain
MARNIJacket
Size:40 IT
$2,374+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLace mini skirt
Size:38 FR
$149+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini skirt
Size:S International
$119+ DutiesSpain
FENDIBag leather handbag
$1,936+ DutiesSpain
MICHAEL KORSMini dress
Size:4 US
$216+ DutiesSpain
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$89+ DutiesSpain
MARC BY MARC JACOBSParka
Size:M International
$253+ DutiesSpain
MARC BY MARC JACOBSSilk mini dress
Size:M International
$164+ DutiesSpain