
Nora
@lucinorus
- Croatia
- 63 items for sale14 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
🐾
Items for sale

MAX MARASilk maxi dress
Size:M International
$267$238+ DutiesCroatia
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJacket
Size:S International
$564+ DutiesCroatia
VALENTINO GARAVANIOpen leather trainers
Size:38 EU
$475$290+ DutiesCroatia
PALM ANGELSStraight pants
Size:M International
$267$134+ DutiesCroatia
ELISABETTA FRANCHIWool vest
Size:S International
$223+ DutiesCroatia
SEE BY CHLOÉShirt
Size:M International
$178+ DutiesCroatia
OFF-WHITEOff-Court cloth trainers
Size:38 EU
$386$164+ DutiesCroatia
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:M International
$371$297+ DutiesCroatia
ELISABETTA FRANCHIJumpsuit
Size:S International
$594+ DutiesCroatia
ELISABETTA FRANCHIShirt
Size:S International
$134+ DutiesCroatia
DARKPARKBermuda
Size:S International
$468$356+ DutiesCroatia
ROTATEBlouse
Size:M International
$223$193+ DutiesCroatia
ROTATEJeans
Size:36 FR
$253$171+ DutiesCroatia
ELISABETTA FRANCHILeather flats
Size:38 EU
$520$445+ DutiesCroatia
MELISSA ODABASHMini dress
Size:S International
$245+ DutiesCroatia
MARC JACOBSSnapshot leather crossbody bag
$312$282+ DutiesCroatia
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$127+ DutiesCroatia
ELISABETTA FRANCHIJeans
Size:36 FR
$579$512+ DutiesCroatia
SELF-PORTRAITMid-length dress
Size:M International
$312$310+ DutiesCroatia
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGJumpsuit
Size:M International
$379$297+ DutiesCroatia
JACQUEMUSStraight pants
Size:L International
$245$149+ DutiesCroatia
DODO BAR ORTop
Size:S International
$141+ DutiesCroatia
JW ANDERSONShorts
Size:M International
$416$282+ DutiesCroatia
MICHAEL KORSLeather belt
Size:XS International
$134+ DutiesCroatia
REPLAYJumpsuit
Size:S International
$216+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOJumpsuit
Size:M International
$334+ DutiesCroatia
RAEYSilk maxi dress
Size:M International
$297$253+ DutiesCroatia
TWINSETMid-length dress
Size:S International
$164$149+ DutiesCroatia
TWINSETMid-length skirt
Size:M International
$141+ DutiesCroatia
TWINSETMaxi dress
Size:M International
$297+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOLeather western boots
Size:38 EU
$371$327+ DutiesCroatia
REPLAYLeather tote
$178$149+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOBlazer
Size:S International
$557$431+ DutiesCroatia
PHILOSOPHY DI LORENZO SERAFINIBlazer
Size:M International
$520$401+ DutiesCroatia
MASSIMO DUTTISuit
Size:L International
$149+ DutiesCroatia
TWINSETFaux fur coat
Size:44 IT
$445+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOMaxi skirt
Size:M International
$267$223+ DutiesCroatia
IMPÉRIALTrench coat
Size:M International
$253+ DutiesCroatia
TWINSETCloth large pants
Size:S International
$230$193+ DutiesCroatia
GUTTERIDGESuit
Size:L International
$149+ DutiesCroatia
MASSIMO DUTTIMaxi skirt
Size:M International
$119+ DutiesCroatia
COCCINELLELeather crossbody bag
$267$149+ DutiesCroatia
HUGO BOSSMaxi dress
Size:M International
$149+ DutiesCroatia
DIESELTrousers
Size:S International
$141$112+ DutiesCroatia
REPLAYJumper
Size:S International
$193+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOLeather heels
Size:39 EU
$178+ DutiesCroatia
KARL LAGERFELDBeanie
Size:One size International
$87+ DutiesCroatia
GUESSBlouse
Size:S International
$216+ DutiesCroatia
PEARL & CAVIARMaxi dress
Size:S International
$275$223+ DutiesCroatia
REPLAYMid-length dress
Size:M International
$290+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOLeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$223$149+ DutiesCroatia
GUTTERIDGESuit
Size:L International
$223+ DutiesCroatia
PEPE JEANSBeanie
Size:One size International
$75+ DutiesCroatia
GUESSCoat
Size:S International
$141$119+ DutiesCroatia
COCCINELLEHandbag
$260$193+ DutiesCroatia
REPLAYJeans
Size:38 FR
$351$112+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOMini dress
Size:S International
$327$253+ DutiesCroatia
PHILOSOPHY DI LORENZO SERAFINIMini dress
Size:M International
$386+ DutiesCroatia
PINKOTop
Size:M International
$116+ DutiesCroatia