
MimideaProfessional
@mimideaShop
- Netherlands
- 44 items for sale681 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Our goal is to make luxury fashion more accessible and sustainable by giving pre-owned pieces a new life. Buying second hand clothing is a more sustainable option, as it keeps clothing out of landfills and reduces the demand for new clothing to be produced. Don’t forget there is no Planet B 🌎
Items for sale
43 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

GOYARDSaint-Louis cloth tote
$1,099+ DutiesNetherlands
GOYARDSaint-Louis cloth tote
$1,099+ DutiesNetherlands
HERMÈSCloth sandal
Size:37 EU
$521+ DutiesNetherlands
FENDILeather belt
Size:75 cm
$176+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth wallet
$425+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth handbag
$1,685+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORLeather wallet
$403+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORSilk handkerchief
$425+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather sandal
Size:37 EU
$418+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORLeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$477+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth flats
Size:37 EU
$374+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth sandal
Size:37 EU
$521$462+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth hat
Size:57 cm
$264$162+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth sandal
Size:38.5 EU
$1,063$1,019+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELSilk heels
Size:37 EU
$623$572+ DutiesNetherlands
BALENCIAGAHandbag
$550$477+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORPatent leather sandal
Size:37.5 EU
$806$770+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCrystal jewellery set
$521$477+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth wallet
$477$425+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth wallet
$521$425+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORNecklace
$2,931+ DutiesNetherlands
CELINEHandbag
$565$521+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCloth sandal
Size:38.5 EU
$1,063$1,019+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORJewellery set
$550+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORNecklace
$198$184+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORBracelet
$316+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORPatent leather sandal
Size:37.5 EU
$916$770+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCoat
Size:38 FR
$1,832+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORTrotter patent leather handbag
$953+ DutiesNetherlands
OFF-WHITEMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$162+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCrystal earrings
$858+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$3,663+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$3,297+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORCrystal earrings
$858+ DutiesNetherlands
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool blouse
Size:36 FR
$154+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather handbag
$10,623+ DutiesNetherlands
FENDIBelt
Size:S International
$572$557+ DutiesNetherlands
GANNIBlouse
Size:36 FR
$110+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELHandbag
$10,037+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCloth bag
$9,524+ DutiesNetherlands
ESCADASilk shirt
Size:38 FR
$116+ DutiesNetherlands
ESCADASilk handbag
$477+ DutiesNetherlands
KOCHETrousers
Size:36 FR
$140+ DutiesNetherlands