
Items for sale
77 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

ISABEL MARANTWool tunic
Size:0 0-5
$91+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTShirt
Size:41 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$98+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONCloth clutch bag
$1,501+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECrossbody bag
$143+ DutiesFrance
BCBG MAX AZRIAMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$98+ DutiesFrance
KENZOSilk tie
$61+ DutiesFrance
LANVINCloth crossbody bag
$203$143+ DutiesFrance
MAJEBlouse
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
LAUNDRY BY SHELLI SEGALSilk dress
Size:6 US
$98+ DutiesFrance
SANDRODress
Size:36 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$128$106+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini dress
Size:40 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
HERMÈSCarré 90 silk silk handkerchief
$376+ DutiesFrance
MAJELinen mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$82+ DutiesFrance
CHANELWool suit jacket
Size:36 FR
$8,252$6,002+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYShirt
Size:42 FR
$76+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTPompom Kate leather crossbody bag
$2,026$1,651+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:40 FR
$95+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBra
$53+ DutiesFrance
D&GStraight jeans
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
KENZOVest
Size:40 FR
$53+ DutiesFrance
SANDROTop
Size:36 FR
$58+ DutiesFrance
SONIA RYKIELLeather handbag
$218+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANELace mini dress
Size:40 FR
$106+ DutiesFrance
SANDROVest
Size:40 FR
$106+ DutiesFrance
BCBG MAX AZRIAMini dress
Size:34 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
RALPH LAURENTrousers
Size:44 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini skirt
Size:40 FR
$70+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESShirt
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEBag
$89+ DutiesFrance
MICHAEL KORSLeather boots
Size:39 EU
$68+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:38 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
MAJELeather top
Size:36 FR
$61+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
BCBG MAX AZRIASkirt
Size:36 FR
$76+ DutiesFrance
CACHARELSilk blouse
Size:38 FR
$61+ DutiesFrance
ONE STEPSilk blouse
Size:42 FR
$53+ DutiesFrance
MAC DOUGLASLeather bag
$98+ DutiesFrance
JOSEPH RIBKOFFDress
Size:42 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
LIU.JOLeather biker jacket
Size:44 IT
$196+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDCardigan
Size:38 FR
$98$76+ DutiesFrance
MORGANMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$76+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDBlouse
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDBoyfriend jeans
Size:38 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDStraight pants
Size:38 FR
$128$91+ DutiesFrance
AUBADELace bustier
$91+ DutiesFrance
TARA JARMONMini skirt
Size:42 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
LE TANNEURLeather handbag
$226+ DutiesFrance
PAULE KADress
Size:44 FR
$376+ DutiesFrance
RENOUARDLeather handbag
$128+ DutiesFrance
COP COPINEBlouse
Size:36 FR
$59+ DutiesFrance
LANCELAdjani leather handbag
$631+ DutiesFrance
DIESELStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$83+ DutiesFrance
LAMARTHELeather clutch bag
$83+ DutiesFrance
DES PETITS HAUTSBiker jacket
Size:38 FR
$113$76+ DutiesFrance
PETIT BATEAULinen blouse
Size:34 FR
$76+ DutiesFrance
TARA JARMONTweed coat
Size:38 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
UN JOUR AILLEURSSkirt
Size:48 FR
$61+ DutiesFrance
MAC DOUGLASCloth handbag
$98+ DutiesFrance
LANCELLeather handbag
$278+ DutiesFrance
Results per page