
cristina
@cristina21114098
- Italy
- 157 items for sale138 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Selling my private collection ✨Each piece has been personally curated during my years working in fashion — timeless, authentic and in impeccable condition. Every item is a gem — carefully selected, never random.
Items for sale
153 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

TIFFANY & COElsa Peretti silver necklace
$568$525+ DutiesItaly
DODOPapillon yellow gold bracelet
$476$412+ DutiesItaly
ISSEY MIYAKESilk shirt
Size:M International
$253+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERSkirt suit
Size:40 IT
$221+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSCloth clutch bag
$571$555+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERBlazer
Size:40 IT
$269$269+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANILeather satchel
$471$396+ DutiesItaly
DONATELLA PELLININecklace
$158+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSCeinture silver bracelet
$2,065$1,795+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSAmulette Padlock necklace
$889$795+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather boots
Size:38 IT
$2,001$1,034+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSCloth clutch bag
$676$666+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLeather crossbody bag
$2,383$1,207+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather ballet flats
Size:38 IT
$221$158+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAWool cardigan
Size:36 FR
$412$366+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGASpeed trainers
Size:37 EU
$269$221+ DutiesItaly
CHANELT-shirt
Size:38 FR
$571$430+ DutiesItaly
CARTIERLove pink gold ring
Size:53 EU
$2,369$2,065+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSCloth clutch bag
$716$692+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIULeather handbag
$1,429$843+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSMatelo backpack
$1,425$1,407+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSWool mini skirt
Size:40 IT
$730+ DutiesItaly
CARTIERLeather clutch bag
$1,096$795+ DutiesItaly
LONGCHAMPLeather clutch bag
$174+ DutiesItaly
NOTSHYMid-length skirt
Size:M International
$206+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire blazer
Size:42 IT
$7,788$7,470+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSKyoto bracelet
$857$771+ DutiesItaly
DODOSilver bracelet
$984$851+ DutiesItaly
TIFFANY & COTiffany 1837 silver bracelet
$730$612+ DutiesItaly
COURRÈGESWool mini dress
Size:36 FR
$460$428+ DutiesItaly
DODOSilver bracelet
$460$374+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather blazer
Size:S International
$349+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDDress
Size:40 IT
$190$174+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉShorts
Size:40 IT
$206+ DutiesItaly
QUELLEDUEStraight pants
Size:42 IT
$221$174+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYWeekend bag
$1,572$1,192+ DutiesItaly
MAJEJacket
Size:36 FR
$158$115+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blazer
Size:42 IT
$253+ DutiesItaly
STELLA JEANWool caban
Size:40 IT
$460$158+ DutiesItaly
LONGCHAMPLeather wallet
$221$183+ DutiesItaly
DONATELLA PELLININecklace
$349+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$221$199+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHICardigan
Size:40 IT
$190$136+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSMini dress
Size:2 US
$237+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$237+ DutiesItaly
CHRISTIAN LACROIXMini skirt
Size:42 IT
$460$438+ DutiesItaly
KENZOMini skirt
Size:36 FR
$190+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAWool mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$317$295+ DutiesItaly
OLGA BERGClutch bag
$174$120+ DutiesItaly
GIANNI VERSACEWool mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$587$412+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYKensington trench coat
Size:10 UK
$2,623$2,520+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMini dress
Size:40 IT
$190$174+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINODress
Size:42 IT
$158$136+ DutiesItaly
DODOCoeur necklace
$523$412+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool mini skirt
Size:40 IT
$301$279+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTop
Size:S International
$158$126+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk tie
$158+ DutiesItaly
DODOLettres & Numéros silver necklace
$523$474+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉWool mini skirt
Size:40 IT
$190+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$126$110+ DutiesItaly
Results per page