
sourced.pieces
@maraccesarchivegmaiIcom
- Netherlands
- 98 items for sale119 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Curated pieces of both modern & archival fashion seasons. Mostly new or barely worn. Always open to offers within reason.
Items for sale

CHANELLeather biker boots
Size:37.5 EU
$1,951+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEObi leather belt
Size:M International
$976$901+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWELeather heels
Size:37 EU
$1,651$1,501+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$1,201$1,051+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather lace up boots
Size:38 EU
$1,501$1,051+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:37 EU
$931$856+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather heels
Size:37 EU
$976+ DutiesNetherlands
BOTTEGA VENETALeather gloves
Size:S International
$226+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:37 EU
$901$796+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELFaux fur heels
Size:36.5 EU
$1,651$1,501+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:37 EU
$826+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWELeather heels
Size:37 EU
$1,351$1,201+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTIHeels
Size:37 EU
$1,651$1,351+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTIHeels
Size:39 EU
$976+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:39 EU
$976+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$676+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCISilk riding boots
Size:36 EU
$1,951$1,651+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:40 EU
$1,351$1,201+ DutiesNetherlands
PRADAFlame heels
Size:35 EU
$826$751+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWELeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$1,201$901+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELWellington boots
Size:38 EU
$901$721+ DutiesNetherlands
VERSACELeather heels
Size:39 EU
$1,351+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCILeather heels
Size:37 EU
$751$691+ DutiesNetherlands
VERSACELeather heels
Size:39 EU
$1,276+ DutiesNetherlands
PRADACloth heels
Size:40 EU
$901$676+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWELeather heels
Size:38 EU
$829$781+ DutiesNetherlands
GIVENCHYShark leather boots
Size:36 EU
$1,276$1,006+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather biker boots
Size:38 EU
$2,851+ DutiesNetherlands
HERMÈSChypre leather sandals
Size:43 EU
$826+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:37 EU
$1,201$1,156+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:37 EU
$1,651$1,501+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:38 EU
$1,051$1,021+ DutiesNetherlands
DSQUARED2Leather jacket
Size:46 IT
$451+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$901+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:38 EU
$901$856+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather heels
Size:35 EU
$1,426$1,276+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather heels
Size:35.5 EU
$1,351+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:36.5 EU
$976+ DutiesNetherlands
SAINT LAURENTLeather sandals
Size:42 EU
$676+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:36.5 EU
$1,126$976+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:38 EU
$1,051+ DutiesNetherlands
VERSACEPatent leather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$1,351+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCILeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$901$871+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWELeather heels
Size:36 EU
$1,426$1,126+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:36.5 EU
$901+ DutiesNetherlands
LOEWEToy leather heels
Size:38 EU
$901+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELPatent leather boots
Size:38.5 EU
$1,126+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$1,276$1,216+ DutiesNetherlands
PRADAPatent leather heels
Size:37 IT
$1,951+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELFaux fur heels
Size:38.5 EU
$1,051$976+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTIHeels
Size:37 EU
$1,426+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather sandal
Size:36 EU
$676+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELWellington boots
Size:37.5 EU
$1,126$1,036+ DutiesNetherlands
PRADALeather gloves
Size:6.5 Inches
$826+ DutiesNetherlands
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather sandal
Size:38.5 EU
$976$751+ DutiesNetherlands
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTINHeels
Size:37.5 EU
$901+ DutiesNetherlands
VERSACELeather heels
Size:38 EU
$1,126+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:36.5 EU
$901+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORLeather lace ups
Size:39 EU
$826$721+ DutiesNetherlands
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELALeather heels
Size:39 EU
$601$511+ DutiesNetherlands