
Kostiantyn
@Yubghandl
- Poland
- 116 items for sale30 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
I'm an honest seller I will be very happy to work with you,аnd to please with interesting and rare things
Items for sale

YVES SAINT LAURENTBermuda
Size:48 IT
$69+ DutiesPoland
GOLDEN GOOSESuperstar trainers
Size:39 EU
$120+ DutiesPoland
NEIL BARRETTT-shirt
Size:L International
$98+ DutiesPoland
YVES SAINT LAURENTLeather crossbody bag
$191+ DutiesPoland
JOHN GALLIANOSweatshirt
Size:M International
$202+ DutiesPoland
KENZOTiger espadrilles
Size:38 EU
$115+ DutiesPoland
POLO RALPH LAURENT-shirt
Size:L International
$58+ DutiesPoland
MONCLERTrench
Size:5 0 - 6
$276+ DutiesPoland
DIORBag charm
$133+ DutiesPoland
GOSHA RUBCHINSKIYT-shirt
Size:M International
$87+ DutiesPoland
VIVIENNE WESTWOODLeather low trainers
Size:44 EU
$138+ DutiesPoland
KENZOSilk blouse
Size:42 FR
$55+ DutiesPoland
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$76+ DutiesPoland
LOUIS VUITTONT-shirt
Size:XS International
$138+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYWool scarf
$75+ DutiesPoland
GUCCILeather flats
Size:42 EU
$230+ DutiesPoland
MISSONITrousers
Size:28 FR
$81+ DutiesPoland
BARBOURParka
Size:14-16 US
$138+ DutiesPoland
PLAY COMME DES GARÇONST-shirt
Size:XL International
$75+ DutiesPoland
OFF-WHITELeather lace ups
Size:46 EU
$138+ DutiesPoland
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather handbag
$141$115+ DutiesPoland
DIORWool sweatshirt
Size:42 FR
$345$288+ DutiesPoland
MONCLERClassic jacket
Size:3 0 - 6
$489+ DutiesPoland
GUCCILeather belt
Size:90 cm
$115$99+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEJacket
Size:M International
$244$168+ DutiesPoland
JACQUEMUSBrodé t-shirt
Size:M International
$115+ DutiesPoland
MONCLERLeather lace ups
Size:44 EU
$202$173+ DutiesPoland
MIU MIULeather trainers
Size:35 EU
$173+ DutiesPoland
CHLOÉTrench coat
Size:38 FR
$306+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYSilk blouse
Size:S International
$115+ DutiesPoland
MCMHat
Size:One size International
$144+ DutiesPoland
DOLCE & GABBANAWool suit
Size:50 IT
$616+ DutiesPoland
GUCCILeather belt
Size:90 cm
$173$121+ DutiesPoland
DSQUARED2Hat
Size:One size International
$92+ DutiesPoland
MISSONICloth belt bag
$74+ DutiesPoland
LOUIS VUITTONLeather lace ups
Size:7.5 UK
$288$276+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEShirt
Size:XXL International
$138$115+ DutiesPoland
PRADAPolo shirt
Size:L International
$115+ DutiesPoland
GIANNI VERSACELeather handbag
$288$133+ DutiesPoland
POLO RALPH LAURENSweatshirt
Size:M International
$87+ DutiesPoland
SIBERIA HILLSTrousers
Size:28 UK - US
$202+ DutiesPoland
MCMWool jumpsuit
Size:36 FR
$263$95+ DutiesPoland
MCMJacket
Size:36 FR
$112$101+ DutiesPoland
COMME DES GARCONSWool top
Size:S International
$138$92+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYLow trainers
Size:42 EU
$138$98+ DutiesPoland
MCMBlazer
Size:38 FR
$96$83+ DutiesPoland
GUCCILeather handbag
$403$288+ DutiesPoland
ALL SAINTSLeather jacket
Size:6 US
$173$115+ DutiesPoland
GIANNI VERSACEWool jacket
Size:42 IT
$1,725+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYWool blazer
Size:46 FR
$138$110+ DutiesPoland
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:S International
$98+ DutiesPoland
MOSCHINOWool scarf
$58+ DutiesPoland
POLO RALPH LAURENJacket
Size:M International
$95+ DutiesPoland
GCDSJumper
Size:XS International
$276$138+ DutiesPoland
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIT-shirt
Size:M International
$58+ DutiesPoland
DOLCE & GABBANAPatent leather belt
Size:100 cm
$52+ DutiesPoland
COACHWool scarf & pocket square
$75+ DutiesPoland
SEE BY CHLOÉT-shirt
Size:S International
$75+ DutiesPoland
D&GSilk blouse
Size:M International
$98+ DutiesPoland
KENZOTrousers
Size:L International
$87$69+ DutiesPoland