
Lidia
@luxury_prelovedd
- Poland
- 56 items for sale14 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
53 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

MAGDA BUTRYMStraight pants
Size:34 FR
$478$447+ DutiesPoland
MAGDA BUTRYMWool knitwear
Size:34 FR
$337+ DutiesPoland
JACQUEMUSLe Ciuciu leather handbag
$755+ DutiesPoland
BOTTEGA VENETASilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$584$481+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNSilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$337+ DutiesPoland
D&GLeather sandal
Size:39 EU
$515+ DutiesPoland
ROTATEMid-length dress
Size:S International
$309+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNBlouse
Size:00 0-5
$333+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEVegan leather leggings
Size:42 IT
$1,202$1,133+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGAMid-length dress
Size:44 FR
$1,133$996+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNBlouse
Size:40 FR
$309+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNMaxi dress
Size:S International
$721+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGASlim pants
Size:38 FR
$378+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNShorts
Size:4 US
$337$309+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYLinen mid-length skirt
Size:XS International
$790$721+ DutiesPoland
VERSACELeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$414$334+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNOne-piece swimsuit
Size:36 FR
$268+ DutiesPoland
GUCCIShirt
Size:44 IT
$443+ DutiesPoland
MAGDA BUTRYMSilk mules & clogs
Size:38 EU
$1,339$1,236+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNOne-piece swimsuit
Size:S International
$326$261+ DutiesPoland
ZIMMERMANNOne-piece swimsuit
Size:XS International
$292+ DutiesPoland
OFF-WHITEMid-length dress
Size:S International
$515$447+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEMini dress
Size:38 IT
$618+ DutiesPoland
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAVinyl lingerie
$550$447+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEMini skirt
Size:44 IT
$412+ DutiesPoland
M MISSONIMini dress
Size:M International
$618$515+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEStraight pants
Size:M International
$515+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYMini dress
Size:XS International
$893+ DutiesPoland
ATTICOLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$618+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEVinyl leggings
Size:44 IT
$996+ DutiesPoland
VERSACEPatent leather lace ups
Size:40 EU
$550+ DutiesPoland
ATTICOLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$515+ DutiesPoland
DIORHeels
Size:37.5 EU
$447+ DutiesPoland
SAINT LAURENTCloth trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$311$305+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYMini dress
Size:M International
$893+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGALeather mid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$3,020$2,677+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYT-shirt
Size:XL International
$333$306+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYKnitwear
Size:S International
$481+ DutiesPoland
LOUIS VUITTONPatent leather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$333$317+ DutiesPoland
MIU MIUHeels
Size:37.5 EU
$258$254+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGAMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$550+ DutiesPoland
JACQUEMUSMini short
Size:36 FR
$306$251+ DutiesPoland
MACH & MACHLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$721+ DutiesPoland
MACH & MACHHeels
Size:38 EU
$447+ DutiesPoland
STELLA MCCARTNEYMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$1,133$961+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYWool shorts
Size:38 FR
$721+ DutiesPoland
GIVENCHYShort pants
Size:L International
$412$347+ DutiesPoland
VERSACET-shirt
Size:42 IT
$206$138+ DutiesPoland
ATTICOVenus heels
Size:38 EU
$679+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGAMini dress
Size:40 FR
$512$464+ DutiesPoland
GIA BORGHINILeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$230$221+ DutiesPoland
RENE CAOVILLACloth trainers
Size:36 EU
$858+ DutiesPoland
PINKOLeather handbag
$189$174+ DutiesPoland