Patrizia
@pattysingmail24458078
- Italy
- 49 items for sale12 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale
49 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

MAX MARAWool cardi coat
Size:38 FR
$276$214+ DutiesItaly
CHANELTrousers
Size:36 FR
$1,414$1,406+ DutiesItaly
LANVINBelt
Size:S International
$642$581+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIULeather heels
Size:39.5 EU
$398+ DutiesItaly
LANVINSkirt suit
Size:40 FR
$398$367+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIPatent leather heels
Size:40 IT
$703$654+ DutiesItaly
ALAÏALeather corset
Size:38 FR
$4,439$4,432+ DutiesItaly
LANVINMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$596$528+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIGlitter heels
Size:39 EU
$734+ DutiesItaly
RALPH LAURENMini dress
Size:38 FR
$474+ DutiesItaly
LANVINDress
Size:40 FR
$734+ DutiesItaly
LANVINSilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$276+ DutiesItaly
KENNETH JAY LANELeather handbag
$337$303+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUPatent leather heels
Size:39.5 IT
$352+ DutiesItaly
CAMILLAMini dress
Size:36 FR
$352+ DutiesItaly
LANVINTunic
Size:34 FR
$321+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARAWool mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$642+ DutiesItaly
LANVINSkirt suit
Size:40 FR
$222+ DutiesItaly
LANVINMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$69$66+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGTop
Size:38 FR
$214+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$1,888$1,880+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$321$291+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARASlim pants
Size:36 FR
$214+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISlim pants
Size:38 IT
$642+ DutiesItaly
LARUSMIANIWool cap
Size:L International
$268$263+ DutiesItaly
HELMUT LANGMini dress
Size:36 FR
$352+ DutiesItaly
MASSIMO DUTTILeather biker jacket
Size:38 FR
$248+ DutiesItaly
RIFAT OZBEKDress
Size:36 FR
$321$276+ DutiesItaly
COSTUME NATIONALDress
Size:38 FR
$581+ DutiesItaly
ANTONINO VALENTIMini dress
Size:36 FR
$276$248+ DutiesItaly
ROBERTO CAVALLITrousers
Size:36 FR
$474+ DutiesItaly
AGNÈS B.Mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$138+ DutiesItaly
ALESSANDRO DELL'ACQUALeggings
Size:36 FR
$130$100+ DutiesItaly
I BLUESStraight pants
Size:38 FR
$103$83+ DutiesItaly
SPORTMAXMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$367+ DutiesItaly
SPORTMAXMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$214+ DutiesItaly
ANTONINO VALENTIMini dress
Size:36 FR
$367$352+ DutiesItaly
EMANUEL UNGAROCorset
Size:36 FR
$329$321+ DutiesItaly
GIORGIO BRATOLeather biker jacket
Size:38 FR
$398+ DutiesItaly
ANTONINO VALENTIMini dress
Size:36 FR
$291+ DutiesItaly
SPORTMAXLeather biker jacket
Size:38 IT
$642+ DutiesItaly
SPORTMAXSilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$352+ DutiesItaly
MALOBiker jacket
Size:36 FR
$887+ DutiesItaly
I BLUESMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$115+ DutiesItaly
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNAVest
Size:52 IT
$2,124$948+ DutiesItaly
CHARLES JOURDANLeather ankle boots
Size:40 EU
$444+ DutiesItaly
I BLUESBlazer
Size:38 FR
$123+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARA STUDIOLinen straight pants
Size:38 IT
$214+ DutiesItaly
ENRICO COVERISilk mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$444+ DutiesItaly