
Stefania
@fashionaddict24809081
- Romania
- 89 items for sale129 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale
79 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

DIORT-shirt
Size:42 FR
$451$413+ DutiesRomania
CHANELCC earrings
$1,051$901+ DutiesRomania
SAINT LAURENTShirt
Size:L International
$413$358+ DutiesRomania
CHANELPatent leather biker boots
Size:37 EU
$1,801$1,351+ DutiesRomania
TOM FORDPony-style calfskin ankle boots
Size:39 EU
$563$541+ DutiesRomania
BRUNELLO CUCINELLILinen jumper
Size:S International
$451$418+ DutiesRomania
TOM FORDHat
Size:L International
$481$413+ DutiesRomania
GOLDEN GOOSEFrancy trainers
Size:39 EU
$406+ DutiesRomania
DIORCloth flats
Size:40 EU
$526+ DutiesRomania
JIMMY CHOOLeather heels
Size:36 EU
$451$406+ DutiesRomania
D&GSilk mini dress
Size:40 IT
$286$263+ DutiesRomania
FENDISlim pants
Size:40 IT
$601$406+ DutiesRomania
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather large pants
Size:36 FR
$331$286+ DutiesRomania
PRADASilk blouse
Size:M International
$271+ DutiesRomania
DIORDior One leather trainers
Size:38 EU
$413$361+ DutiesRomania
SAINT LAURENTLeather small bag
$376$368+ DutiesRomania
SAINT LAURENTLou ankle boots
Size:38.5 EU
$421$406+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONLow trainers
Size:6 UK
$376$323+ DutiesRomania
GUCCILeather ankle boots
Size:37 EU
$413+ DutiesRomania
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIT-shirt
Size:S International
$278$263+ DutiesRomania
BRUNELLO CUCINELLILinen t-shirt
Size:36 FR
$331$301+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONJewellery
$451$418+ DutiesRomania
PRADASilk blouse
Size:M International
$286$241+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIGucci Dapper Dan leather trainers
Size:38 EU
$451$383+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIFalacer patent leather trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$451$436+ DutiesRomania
GUCCICloth heels
Size:37 IT
$406$376+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIHat
Size:L International
$496$466+ DutiesRomania
DIORSilk flats
Size:36.5 EU
$496$436+ DutiesRomania
CHANELLeather trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$826$811+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONMonogram jewellery
$481$418+ DutiesRomania
BALMAINLeather gloves
Size:9.5-10 Inches
$421$391+ DutiesRomania
DIORLeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$526$413+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONLeather small bag
$391+ DutiesRomania
BURBERRYTrainers
Size:35 EU
$376+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONMonogram ceramic ring
Size:55 EU
$451$413+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIHat
Size:S International
$496$481+ DutiesRomania
BALENCIAGATriangle leather bag
$1,201$1,186+ DutiesRomania
CHANELLeather handbag
$1,951$1,651+ DutiesRomania
DIORSilk tie
$353+ DutiesRomania
ISABEL MARANTCloth mules & clogs
Size:38 EU
$413$398+ DutiesRomania
CHANELLeather handbag
$1,801$1,651+ DutiesRomania
FENDILeather heels
Size:40 EU
$451$436+ DutiesRomania
BRUNELLO CUCINELLILinen t-shirt
Size:36 FR
$353$316+ DutiesRomania
GUCCICloth heels
Size:37 EU
$391$376+ DutiesRomania
BALENCIAGATriangle leather handbag
$1,426$1,126+ DutiesRomania
BALMAINLeather gloves
Size:9.5 Inches
$421$388+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONMonogram jewellery
$481$413+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIPrincetown leather mules & clogs
Size:36.5 IT
$526$511+ DutiesRomania
LOUIS VUITTONMonogram jewellery
$976$901+ DutiesRomania
CHANELLeather trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$781$728+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIPatent leather hat
Size:S International
$526$466+ DutiesRomania
FENDISlim pants
Size:40 IT
$563$391+ DutiesRomania
FENDIWool slim pants
Size:40 IT
$451$421+ DutiesRomania
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather large pants
Size:36 FR
$301+ DutiesRomania
GUCCICloth hat
Size:L International
$571+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIHat
Size:L International
$526$481+ DutiesRomania
GUCCIGucci Dapper Dan cloth trainers
Size:36.5 EU
$391+ DutiesRomania
GUCCILeather cap
Size:M International
$751$638+ DutiesRomania
VICTORIA, VICTORIA BECKHAMMid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$331$286+ DutiesRomania
DIORMiss Dior Peep Toes patent leather heels
Size:39 EU
$413$406+ DutiesRomania
Results per page