
Melissa
@melissamortiis
- United Kingdom
- 40 items for sale20 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Always looking for silk blouses and dresses; and timeless floral!
Items for sale
38 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

VERSACEMedusa Aevitas heels
Size:38 EU
$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADASilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$149$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADASilk blouse
Size:40 IT
$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANASilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 IT
$698+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMini short
Size:38 IT
$1,152+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCILeather shirt
Size:38 IT
$541$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
D&GSilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$82+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:8 UK
$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather mini short
Size:6 UK
$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BARNEYSLeather jacket
Size:6 UK
$140$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$768+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$751+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOSEPHSilk mid-length dress
Size:2 US
$74+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTSilk mini dress
Size:38 FR
$3,839$3,804+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCILeather blouse
Size:38 IT
$576$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANALeather heels
Size:37 EU
$698$663+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RUSSELL & BROMLEYLace ups
Size:9 UK
$175+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALICE & OLIVIACorset
Size:4 US
$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather t-shirt
Size:6 UK
$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MICHAEL KORSLeather sandal
Size:5 UK
$114+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SELF-PORTRAITMini short
Size:8 UK
$140$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather mini skirt
Size:2 US
$114+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HONEY BIRDETTELingerie set
$280+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HONEY BIRDETTELingerie
$44+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HONEY BIRDETTEMini skirt
Size:XS International
$175$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HONEY BIRDETTEMid-length skirt
Size:S International
$192$184+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SUPERDRYVelvet mini dress
Size:8 UK
$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$79+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RUNAWAY THE LABELJumpsuit
Size:6 UK
$88+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TED BAKERLeather mini skirt
Size:0 US
$96+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CARVELALeather boots
Size:37 EU
$175$166+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BLUEBELLABra
$70+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
OFFICE LONDONHeels
Size:38 EU
$62+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
OFFICE LONDONVegan leather heels
Size:38 EU
$70+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LAUREN RALPH LAURENT-shirt
Size:M International
$137+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HONEY BIRDETTEJumpsuit
Size:S International
$124$114+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SUPERDRYMini short
Size:S International
$79+ DutiesUnited Kingdom