patrizia
@vernolapatrizia26970002
- Italy
- 119 items for sale24 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
116 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi skirt
Size:40 IT
$301+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLABustier
$181+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:40 IT
$301+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLASlip
$181+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAJeans
Size:44 FR
$196+ DutiesItaly
GUCCITrousers
Size:44 IT
$226+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$976+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOJumper
Size:40 IT
$151+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:M International
$451$376+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOLeather belt
Size:S International
$121+ DutiesItaly
FENDINecklace
$376$226+ DutiesItaly
MUGLERMini dress
Size:40 IT
$601$302+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMaxi dress
Size:44 IT
$271$181+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANABootcut jeans
Size:34 FR
$571$421+ DutiesItaly
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJumper
Size:42 IT
$271$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:42 IT
$271+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANISuit jacket
Size:42 IT
$526$451+ DutiesItaly
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlazer
Size:40 IT
$421$346+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLALingerie
$241$151+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLALingerie
$241$196+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlip
$226$181+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLALingerie
$271$226+ DutiesItaly
MUGLERMini dress
Size:40 IT
$601$376+ DutiesItaly
GAETANO NAVARRASilk jumper
Size:40 IT
$196$164+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIMini dress
Size:40 IT
$271$226+ DutiesItaly
GAETANO NAVARRAMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$301$244+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlip
$91+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$226$181+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool dress
Size:40 IT
$631$451+ DutiesItaly
M MISSONIMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$256$226+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOLeather biker jacket
Size:44 IT
$571+ DutiesItaly
MALLONIMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$121$76+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:42 IT
$331$196+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOShirt
Size:44 IT
$151$136+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOVegan leather belt
Size:90 cm
$91$76+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASuit jacket
Size:38 IT
$676$421+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLALingerie
$451$376+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLASlip
$196$151+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOWool trousers
Size:40 IT
$271$181+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool bermuda
Size:40 IT
$226$139+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOJacket
Size:42 IT
$526$376+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlip
$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlip
$106$76+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool mini skirt
Size:40 IT
$181$163+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$346$181+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLACorset
$451$271+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSans manches jumper
Size:42 IT
$181$136+ DutiesItaly
M MISSONIMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$376$196+ DutiesItaly
GAETANO NAVARRAMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$271$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$301$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCamisole
Size:40 IT
$136$53+ DutiesItaly
GAETANO NAVARRAPuffer
Size:42 IT
$376$301+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$196$151+ DutiesItaly
MALLONIWool mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$211$106+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlazer
Size:40 IT
$226$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mini dress
Size:40 IT
$181$64+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINEMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$286+ DutiesItaly
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDWool mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$301+ DutiesItaly
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$256$226+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINEJersey top
Size:42 IT
$181+ DutiesItaly
Results per page