Items for sale
44 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

YVES SAINT LAURENTHeels
Size:37.5 EU
$174+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONMini dress
Size:36 FR
$414$192+ DutiesFrance
COURRÈGESMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$221$185+ DutiesFrance
ZIMMERMANNTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:36 FR
$151+ DutiesFrance
LONGCHAMPLégende leather handbag
$207$179+ DutiesFrance
D&GSlim jeans
Size:36 FR
$96+ DutiesFrance
ADIDASLeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$207$165+ DutiesFrance
MEXICANALeather western boots
Size:35 EU
$133$96+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANALeather belt
Size:100 cm
$138$96+ DutiesFrance
LONGCHAMPLégende patent leather handbag
$207$179+ DutiesFrance
D&GLeather flats
Size:43 EU
$234$179+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:44 FR
$124$110+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTBlazer
Size:36 FR
$96+ DutiesFrance
SONIA RYKIELVelvet mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$54+ DutiesFrance
MAJEShort pants
Size:38 FR
$248$138+ DutiesFrance
KENZOWool mini dress
Size:38 FR
$96$82+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTShort vest
Size:38 FR
$110+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTWool short vest
Size:38 FR
$124+ DutiesFrance
PARABOOTLeather flats
Size:3.5 UK
$179+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDLeather jacket
Size:L International
$553$497+ DutiesFrance
PARABOOTLeather lace ups
Size:3 UK
$179+ DutiesFrance
GUESSHandbag
$179$162+ DutiesFrance
COP COPINET-shirt
Size:36 FR
$138+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDTop
Size:42 FR
$82+ DutiesFrance
SANTONILeather flats
Size:41 EU
$276$207+ DutiesFrance
SOEURWool chino pants
Size:38 FR
$165$108+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDLeather belt
Size:85 cm
$207$138+ DutiesFrance
ROBERTO CAVALLIStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$221$198+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDShort vest
Size:38 FR
$138+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE VITANecklace
$110$96+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDTrousers
Size:26 US
$270$165+ DutiesFrance
COP COPINEKnitwear
Size:38 FR
$96+ DutiesFrance
PAUL SMITHWool vest
Size:S International
$124$96+ DutiesFrance
COP COPINEMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$110$89+ DutiesFrance
LANCELLeather handbag
$221$138+ DutiesFrance
SAVE THE QUEENWool knitwear
Size:38 FR
$138$110+ DutiesFrance
SAVE THE QUEENShirt
Size:38 FR
$96+ DutiesFrance
SAINT JAMESWool pull
Size:46 FR
$138$110+ DutiesFrance
SAVE THE QUEENBlouse
Size:38 FR
$124$96+ DutiesFrance
LAMARTHELeather handbag
$179$138+ DutiesFrance
MANOUSHLinen mini dress
Size:38 FR
$179+ DutiesFrance
LANCELCloth weekend bag
$138$64+ DutiesFrance
ERIKA CAVALLINIWool mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$207+ DutiesFrance
SAVE THE QUEENT-shirt
Size:36 FR
$63+ DutiesFrance