
rosetta
@rosetta30959436
- Italy
- 47 items for sale167 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
44 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

PRADARe-Nylon crossbody bag
$730+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIShirt
Size:43 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$226$80+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTPatent leather handbag
$379+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTMini dress
Size:40 FR
$976$386+ DutiesItaly
DIORSilk scarf
$226+ DutiesItaly
PHILIPP PLEINLion leather low trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$278$98+ DutiesItaly
PRADAJersey top
Size:42 FR
$143$91+ DutiesItaly
CHLOÉWool short vest
Size:44 FR
$278+ DutiesItaly
VERSACESilk mini dress
Size:44 FR
$676$376+ DutiesItaly
STONE ISLANDLinen shirt
Size:M International
$91$82+ DutiesItaly
VERSACESilk shirt
Size:44 FR
$394$220+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk shirt
Size:44 FR
$451$346+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANISilk coat
Size:44 FR
$526+ DutiesItaly
FIORUCCIT-shirt
Size:XS International
$68+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOSweatshirt
Size:40 FR
$98$38+ DutiesItaly
POLO RALPH LAURENPolo shirt
Size:L International
$121+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARA WEEKENDStraight pants
Size:40 FR
$98$73+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$376$128+ DutiesItaly
FENDITrench coat
Size:42 FR
$826+ DutiesItaly
D&GStraight pants
Size:42 FR
$79$52+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARA WEEKENDStraight pants
Size:40 FR
$76+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI COLLEZIONISilk blouse
Size:46 FR
$278$128+ DutiesItaly
ROSANTICANecklace
$226+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI COLLEZIONISilk t-shirt
Size:46 FR
$196+ DutiesItaly
BOGGIShirt
Size:XXL International
$68+ DutiesItaly
ROBERTO CAVALLIVelvet large pants
Size:40 FR
$601+ DutiesItaly
VERSUSLace short vest
Size:42 FR
$226+ DutiesItaly
CHIARA FERRAGNIVegan leather shorts
Size:40 FR
$128$62+ DutiesItaly
VERSACE JEANS COUTURECamisole
Size:42 FR
$188$128+ DutiesItaly
GUESSJacket
Size:42 FR
$278$98+ DutiesItaly
MC2 SAINT BARTHSwimwear
Size:M International
$68$46+ DutiesItaly
FRED PERRYPolo shirt
Size:M International
$46+ DutiesItaly
JUST CAVALLIMid-length dress
Size:44 FR
$98+ DutiesItaly
JUST CAVALLISilk mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$151$122+ DutiesItaly
ROSANTICANecklace
$451$278+ DutiesItaly
KARL LAGERFELDSilk shirt
Size:38 FR
$188$71+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINO LOVEMid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$226$65+ DutiesItaly
CANALITrousers
Size:XXL International
$181$116+ DutiesItaly
ARMANI JEANSLarge jeans
Size:32 US
$226$98+ DutiesItaly
ROCCOBAROCCOStraight pants
Size:42 FR
$68$38+ DutiesItaly
GAI MATTIOLOWool blazer
Size:44 FR
$128+ DutiesItaly
CLASS CAVALLILarge pants
Size:42 FR
$142$80+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICMini dress
Size:42 FR
$676+ DutiesItaly
PINKOShort vest
Size:42 FR
$128$44+ DutiesItaly