
Alizée
@clozyfr
- France
- 85 items for sale28 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Grande passionnée de mode qui a tendance à trop accumuler ! Envoie soirée et rapide !
Items for sale

ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather coat
Size:S International
$166$134+ DutiesFrance
GUCCITrousers
Size:M International
$196$175+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTSilk maxi dress
Size:36 FR
$218$151+ DutiesFrance
COMME DES GARCONSWool pull
Size:M International
$226$151+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEWool mini dress
Size:38 FR
$181$74+ DutiesFrance
JOSEPHCashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$91$82+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEGlitter maxi dress
Size:36 FR
$113$98+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTLeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$376$257+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTLeather flats
Size:38 EU
$271$121+ DutiesFrance
MONCLERWool vest
Size:M International
$376$271+ DutiesFrance
CHRISTIAN LACROIXSilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$91$65+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMaxi dress
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
REBECCA TAYLORSilk maxi dress
Size:38 FR
$181$76+ DutiesFrance
GOLDEN GOOSEShirt
Size:S International
$98+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
MAJEBiker jacket
Size:36 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
AXEL ARIGATOLeather trainers
Size:40 EU
$196+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:34 FR
$166$83+ DutiesFrance
MAJEWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$106+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIUSilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$181$146+ DutiesFrance
AMERICAN VINTAGEJumper
Size:36 FR
$82+ DutiesFrance
MAJEBiker jacket
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
MAJELinen short vest
Size:36 FR
$301$68+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIREWool pull
Size:S International
$91$82+ DutiesFrance
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTINLeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$646$365+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTINLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$676+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYWool vest
Size:M International
$376$196+ DutiesFrance
CHLOÉWool straight pants
Size:34 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
ACNE STUDIOSMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
SANDROJumper
Size:38 FR
$50+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool blazer
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAShirt
Size:M International
$76+ DutiesFrance
SESSUNStraight pants
Size:34 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
ANINE BINGShirt
Size:34 FR
$151+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather biker jacket
Size:38 FR
$163+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
IROMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$82$74+ DutiesFrance
TORY BURCHJumper
Size:36 FR
$271$166+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
SESSUNCoat
Size:38 FR
$121$109+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool blazer
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESShirt
Size:XS International
$76+ DutiesFrance
MOSCHINOBlazer
Size:38 FR
$196$106+ DutiesFrance
BONPOINTWool cardigan
Size:36 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGASilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$271+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHGlitter shirt
Size:36 FR
$151$91+ DutiesFrance
TARA JARMONWool suit jacket
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
GERARD DARELLeather short vest
Size:38 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
RUPERT SANDERSONLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$121$91+ DutiesFrance
CHARLOTTE TAYLORMini dress
Size:42 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
ROSEANNAJacket
Size:36 FR
$173$76+ DutiesFrance
ROSEANNAStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$166+ DutiesFrance
ERIC BOMPARDCashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$106+ DutiesFrance
ROBERTO CAVALLISlim pants
Size:38 FR
$86+ DutiesFrance
TARA JARMONCoat
Size:38 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
ERIC BOMPARDCashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$106+ DutiesFrance