Items for sale

HERMÈSSilk tie
$361+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONSteve leather bag
$598+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk tie
$121+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather belt
Size:115 cm
$181$131+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYJacket
Size:XL International
$331$286+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk tie
$113+ DutiesItaly
CHURCH'SLeather lace ups
Size:41 EU
$203$146+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYDress
Size:42 IT
$143$104+ DutiesItaly
KENZOWool suit
Size:L International
$143+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYWool coat
Size:XL International
$376$353+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYWool vest
Size:XL International
$226$188+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$181+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk tie
$181+ DutiesItaly
CARUSOWool vest
Size:L International
$676$218+ DutiesItaly
TOD'SLeather lace ups
Size:40 EU
$181$166+ DutiesItaly
KRU ST. MORITZLeather lace ups
Size:43 EU
$181+ DutiesItaly
POLO RALPH LAURENStraight jeans
Size:38 US
$143$128+ DutiesItaly
TIMBERLANDLeather jacket
Size:L International
$271+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather jacket
Size:XXL International
$526+ DutiesItaly
HARRISLeather lace ups
Size:40.5 EU
$181$151+ DutiesItaly
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNAWool suit
Size:L International
$181$151+ DutiesItaly
DORIANILeather lace ups
Size:40.5 EU
$181$134+ DutiesItaly
DRIZA-BONEJacket
Size:XXL International
$376$218+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather riding boots
Size:40 EU
$181$143+ DutiesItaly
BARRETTWool suit
Size:XL International
$151+ DutiesItaly
AQUASCUTUMJacket
Size:XL International
$376$293+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool suit
Size:XL International
$203+ DutiesItaly
MUSEUMWool hat
Size:58 cm
$128+ DutiesItaly
FRATELLI ROSSETTILeather boots
Size:44 EU
$241$151+ DutiesItaly
AQUASCUTUMTrenchcoat
Size:XL International
$331$278+ DutiesItaly
ASPESIVest
Size:L International
$196+ DutiesItaly
AQUASCUTUMJacket
Size:XL International
$331$271+ DutiesItaly
PEUTEREYJacket
Size:XL International
$143$106+ DutiesItaly
DRUMOHRCashmere pull
Size:L International
$226$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather boots
Size:40 EU
$286$218+ DutiesItaly
BELSTAFFJacket
Size:S International
$128$113+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen suit
Size:XL International
$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:L International
$241+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather gloves
Size:M International
$121+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather satchel
$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere jacket
Size:XXL International
$248$218+ DutiesItaly
JOSHUA SANDERSLeather flats
Size:42.5 EU
$331$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen vest
Size:L International
$248$143+ DutiesItaly
TRES CHIC SARTORIALWool suit
Size:XL International
$331$187+ DutiesItaly
SARTORIA ITALIANAWool suit
Size:L International
$188$154+ DutiesItaly
KRIZIAJacket
Size:40 FR
$143$98+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather lace ups
Size:43 EU
$128+ DutiesItaly
THE BRIDGELeather belt bag
$376$241+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather lace ups
Size:43.5 EU
$143$128+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather lace ups
Size:42 EU
$196$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:S International
$241+ DutiesItaly
ERMANNO DAELLILeather lace ups
Size:43 EU
$181+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather boots
Size:40.5 EU
$181$143+ DutiesItaly
FRATELLI ROSSETTILeather lace ups
Size:42 EU
$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather satchel
$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather travel bag
$271$181+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather lace ups
Size:42.5 EU
$143+ DutiesItaly
BARBISIOWool hat
Size:56 cm
$271$181+ DutiesItaly