federico
@federico33302740
- Italy
- 96 items for sale24 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

PRADALeather riding boots
Size:38 EU
$459+ DutiesItaly
DRIES VAN NOTENMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$505$444+ DutiesItaly
POLO RALPH LAURENJacket
Size:M International
$230+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIT-shirt
Size:M International
$260$230+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUMini skirt
Size:44 IT
$153+ DutiesItaly
EVISUJeans
Size:32 US
$459+ DutiesItaly
LORO PIANAParka
Size:44 IT
$856+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather handbag
$1,681$1,299+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARALeather riding boots
Size:38 EU
$245+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather handbag
$306+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARAWool coat
Size:40 IT
$917+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEOdsy-1000 low trainers
Size:41 EU
$612+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTT-shirt
Size:40 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather ankle boots
Size:38 IT
$245+ DutiesItaly
MISSONIWool coat
Size:50 IT
$230+ DutiesItaly
VETEMENTSMini dress
Size:XS International
$382$306+ DutiesItaly
FENDIBracelet
$352+ DutiesItaly
PRADAShirt
Size:41 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$138+ DutiesItaly
C.P. COMPANYPuffer
Size:40 IT
$230+ DutiesItaly
GALLERY DEPTSweatshirt
Size:L International
$1,467$1,376+ DutiesItaly
DIOR HOMMECloth high trainers
Size:43 IT
$994+ DutiesItaly
PALM ANGELSJacket
Size:S International
$765+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk shirt
Size:40 IT
$994$810+ DutiesItaly
RICK OWENSTrousers
Size:48 IT
$994+ DutiesItaly
DIOR HOMMET-shirt
Size:S International
$917$765+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk jumper
Size:40 IT
$841$765+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Sweatshirt
Size:S International
$230+ DutiesItaly
NIKEAir Force 1 leather low trainers
Size:44 EU
$459+ DutiesItaly
VERSACEBlazer
Size:42 IT
$505+ DutiesItaly
VERSACET-shirt
Size:S International
$306+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Mid-length dress
Size:M International
$352+ DutiesItaly
RICK OWENS DRKSHDWStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$810+ DutiesItaly
RICK OWENSBozo Tractor leather boots
Size:42 EU
$1,452+ DutiesItaly
STONE ISLANDT-shirt
Size:L International
$214+ DutiesItaly
JUNYA WATANABEVest
Size:M International
$184+ DutiesItaly
POLO RALPH LAURENJacket
Size:M International
$551+ DutiesItaly
DRIES VAN NOTENShirt
Size:S International
$505$459+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGASweatshirt
Size:XS International
$917+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Wool straight pants
Size:36 FR
$138+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTTrib Too leather heels
Size:37 EU
$306$230+ DutiesItaly
GALLERY DEPTT-shirt
Size:M International
$505+ DutiesItaly
D&GVest
Size:42 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool pull
Size:M International
$138+ DutiesItaly
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAHeels
Size:38 IT
$230+ DutiesItaly
RICK OWENSWool pull
Size:S International
$459$444+ DutiesItaly
HELMUT LANGStraight pants
Size:40 IT
$230+ DutiesItaly
AMIRIStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$994+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk cape
Size:M International
$3,821+ DutiesItaly
RICK OWENSStraight jeans
Size:30 US
$1,529+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITET-shirt
Size:XXL International
$306+ DutiesItaly
VETEMENTST-shirt
Size:XS International
$352$337+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool pull
Size:56 IT
$138+ DutiesItaly
UNDERCOVERSweatshirt
Size:M International
$459+ DutiesItaly
UNDERCOVERT-shirt
Size:XS International
$230+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITESweatshirt
Size:L International
$688+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITET-shirt
Size:XXL International
$306+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool vest
Size:52 IT
$214+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANALeather coat
Size:46 IT
$658+ DutiesItaly
MARCELO BURLONJacket
Size:S International
$337+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITET-shirt
Size:XS International
$306+ DutiesItaly