
Luxe
@luxevintage34051374
- France
- 145 items for sale10 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale
142 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

TOTEMEAnnecy wool coat
Size:36 FR
$1,187$1,113+ DutiesFrance
LORO PIANAVest
Size:XXL International
$742+ DutiesFrance
DIORWool short vest
Size:38 FR
$742$712+ DutiesFrance
DIORWool short vest
Size:10 US
$594$520+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool coat
Size:46 IT
$445+ DutiesFrance
STELLA MCCARTNEYFalabella leather handbag
$623$564+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIUTrench coat
Size:42 IT
$445+ DutiesFrance
DIORShort vest
Size:8 US
$623$579+ DutiesFrance
MAX MARAWool coat
Size:44 FR
$668$638+ DutiesFrance
THE ROWCoat
Size:6 US
$1,780$1,558+ DutiesFrance
GIANNI VERSACEWool suit
Size:46 IT
$742+ DutiesFrance
MARNILeather handbag
$520+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool vest
Size:50 IT
$520+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYLeather short vest
Size:XS International
$520+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAShirt
Size:M International
$445+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYSandringham trench coat
Size:40 IT
$475$445+ DutiesFrance
MCMCoat
Size:38 FR
$520+ DutiesFrance
DIORWool coat
Size:8 US
$816$772+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTShort vest
Size:42 FR
$520$490+ DutiesFrance
HERMÈSCarré 90 silk silk handkerchief
$371+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAShort vest
Size:40 FR
$520+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLace up boots
Size:40 EU
$742+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$816$698+ DutiesFrance
MUGLERWool jacket
Size:42 FR
$623$594+ DutiesFrance
PURPLE BRANDSlim jean
Size:30 US
$297+ DutiesFrance
MONCLERLong puffer
Size:2 US
$520+ DutiesFrance
LORO PIANACoat
Size:42 IT
$668+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYWool trench coat
Size:40 IT
$742$638+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTLapsy leather sandals
Size:38 EU
$371$327+ DutiesFrance
SONIA RYKIELLeather short vest
Size:38 FR
$594+ DutiesFrance
JIL SANDERCoat
Size:36 FR
$520+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTLeather mules & clogs
Size:39 EU
$371$342+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather riding boots
Size:37.5 EU
$668$542+ DutiesFrance
GUCCILeather crossbody bag
$668$638+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAArena leather high trainers
Size:43 EU
$520$342+ DutiesFrance
GOLDEN GOOSEFrancy cloth trainers
Size:40 EU
$475$416+ DutiesFrance
VERSACEMedusa Aevitas leather heels
Size:37 EU
$668+ DutiesFrance
GOLDEN GOOSEFrancy velvet trainers
Size:40 EU
$475$431+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYVest
Size:L International
$371+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONPochette Accessoire cloth handbag
$772$742+ DutiesFrance
AMIRITrousers
Size:32 UK - US
$890$801+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTSL24 leather low trainers
Size:43 EU
$282+ DutiesFrance
ROGER VIVIERBallet flats
Size:38 EU
$371+ DutiesFrance
CELINEWool coat
Size:40 FR
$816+ DutiesFrance
HELMUT LANGWool coat
Size:S International
$623$594+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather handbag
$520+ DutiesFrance
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool vest
Size:54 IT
$623$594+ DutiesFrance
DIORWool vest
Size:46 FR
$668$594+ DutiesFrance
MAX MARAWool coat
Size:44 FR
$594+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$668$594+ DutiesFrance
KITONCashmere coat
Size:52 IT
$1,113$1,024+ DutiesFrance
JIMMY CHOOLeather crossbody bag
$520$445+ DutiesFrance
GUCCICrossbody bag
$668+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTStraight jeans
Size:30 US
$282+ DutiesFrance
MANOLO BLAHNIKLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$594$579+ DutiesFrance
TOM FORDWool vest
Size:56 IT
$816$742+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLeather sandal
Size:39.5 EU
$668$445+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERCardi coat
Size:38 FR
$668+ DutiesFrance
RAF SIMONSWool coat
Size:50 IT
$1,410$1,321+ DutiesFrance
GUCCIWool coat
Size:38 IT
$965$905+ DutiesFrance
Results per page