
Viktoria
@viktoriaNet
- France
- 132 items for sale18 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

FENDIT-shirt
Size:42 FR
$251+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather cowboy boots
Size:39 EU
$1,276$1,051+ DutiesFrance
GUCCIKnitwear & sweatshirt
Size:XL International
$346+ DutiesFrance
FENDITrousers
Size:42 IT
$1,021+ DutiesFrance
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$1,201+ DutiesFrance
LORO PIANACashmere coat
Size:42 IT
$1,801$1,351+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$1,201+ DutiesFrance
COPERNIJeans
Size:36 FR
$976$826+ DutiesFrance
DIORBoots
Size:39 EU
$901+ DutiesFrance
GUCCILeather belt
Size:95 cm
$421+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONLeather low trainers
Size:43 EU
$226$193+ DutiesFrance
PRADACloth boots
Size:38.5 EU
$1,051$751+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGATrack trainers
Size:39 EU
$391+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:L International
$181+ DutiesFrance
DIORJacket
Size:40 FR
$1,801$1,201+ DutiesFrance
DIORSandal
Size:39.5 EU
$841+ DutiesFrance
LANVINLinen jacket
Size:40 FR
$1,051+ DutiesFrance
PRADAMaxi dress
Size:M International
$1,276+ DutiesFrance
PRADAShirt
Size:L International
$256+ DutiesFrance
CELINEShirt
Size:42 FR
$571+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAShirt
Size:XL International
$181+ DutiesFrance
PRADAPolo shirt
Size:XXL International
$208+ DutiesFrance
VERSACECashmere coat
Size:40 IT
$1,801$871+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:L International
$181+ DutiesFrance
LORO PIANACloth espadrilles
Size:43 EU
$901$706+ DutiesFrance
DIORAnkle boots
Size:39 EU
$826+ DutiesFrance
FENDIMini skirt
Size:36 FR
$601+ DutiesFrance
CELINEWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$1,201+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$1,801+ DutiesFrance
CELINELinen tunic
Size:38 FR
$871+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$1,171+ DutiesFrance
PRADAMaxi dress
Size:42 IT
$1,801+ DutiesFrance
THE MANNEILeather mini dress
Size:38 FR
$1,201+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather sandal
Size:39 EU
$901+ DutiesFrance
CHANELBoots
Size:39.5 EU
$1,291+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather belt
Size:M International
$1,801+ DutiesFrance
DIORTop
Size:38 FR
$1,276+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAT-shirt
Size:S International
$451+ DutiesFrance
PRADASilk maxi dress
Size:42 IT
$1,471+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAKnife ankle boots
Size:38 EU
$421+ DutiesFrance
CELINEShorts
Size:S International
$1,201$1,051+ DutiesFrance
ZIMMERMANNMini dress
Size:M International
$1,201$871+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather belt
Size:100 cm
$1,951+ DutiesFrance
PRADADress
Size:40 IT
$1,126+ DutiesFrance
MAGDA BUTRYMMini dress
Size:36 FR
$1,126+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool blazer
Size:40 IT
$1,801+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$976+ DutiesFrance
PRADAVelvet mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$526+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAMini dress
Size:38 FR
$751+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONMini dress
Size:M International
$976+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENWool coat
Size:38 FR
$2,251+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLeather backpack
$4,051+ DutiesFrance
GUCCIJacket
Size:XL International
$1,051+ DutiesFrance
CELINEJumper
Size:38 FR
$826+ DutiesFrance
AMINA MUADDIMules & clogs
Size:39 EU
$676+ DutiesFrance
FENDIShirt
Size:42 IT
$601+ DutiesFrance
VERSACEJacket
Size:40 IT
$1,276+ DutiesFrance
BALMAINCorset
Size:40 FR
$1,051+ DutiesFrance
JIL SANDERWool knitwear
Size:36 FR
$526+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTLeather puffer
Size:38 FR
$976+ DutiesFrance