
helena
@ChanelHKhelena
- Hong Kong
- 563 items for sale22 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
實價銷售,恕不議價! 個人閒置藏品,修行之人佛系結緣。每一件時裝都曾陪伴我成長,現願將這份堅韌與光明的能量傳遞給妳。每一筆成交,我都會撥出部分收益進行布施。這份善果,妳我各植一半,感恩相遇,願妳也活成自己的光!
Items for sale

CHANELTweed jacket
Size:36 FR
$1,984+ DutiesHong Kong
MIU MIUTweed jacket
Size:38 IT
$1,648$1,312+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONJacket
Size:34 FR
$1,144$976+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELCashmere cardi coat
Size:34 FR
$3,161$2,825+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONJacket
Size:38 FR
$1,648+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONJacket
Size:34 FR
$2,657+ DutiesHong Kong
CELINEJersey top
Size:40 FR
$976$639+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONPassport cover leather purse
$216+ DutiesHong Kong
DIORDiorquake leather mules & clogs
Size:36.5 EU
$471+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCI X ADIDASJumpsuit
Size:XS International
$617+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONStraight jeans
Size:38 FR
$1,648$1,312+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCIWool coat
Size:36 FR
$2,152+ DutiesHong Kong
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$505$438+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCIWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$841$639+ DutiesHong Kong
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$337+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini short
Size:36 FR
$451+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:34 FR
$2,320+ DutiesHong Kong
MIU MIUMini dress
Size:38 IT
$303+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONJacket
Size:40 FR
$2,825+ DutiesHong Kong
DIORMini short
Size:36 FR
$505+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONShirt
Size:38 FR
$1,480$1,312+ DutiesHong Kong
DIORLeather biker jacket
Size:36 FR
$841$639+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire jacket
Size:34 FR
$1,648+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini short
Size:34 FR
$505+ DutiesHong Kong
DIORMini dress
Size:36 FR
$673$639+ DutiesHong Kong
MONCLERClassic jacket
Size:0 0-5
$471+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELT-shirt
Size:36 FR
$505+ DutiesHong Kong
DOLCE & GABBANAMini dress
Size:42 FR
$337+ DutiesHong Kong
DIORSilk blouse
Size:38 FR
$1,144$639+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCIJacket
Size:36 FR
$841$656+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELJersey top
Size:36 FR
$673$501+ DutiesHong Kong
MIU MIUMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$337+ DutiesHong Kong
CELINEJacket
Size:36 FR
$976$838+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire wool jacket
Size:40 FR
$2,825$2,488+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini short
Size:34 FR
$670$501+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini skirt
Size:36 FR
$337+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini short
Size:34 FR
$639+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELCloth mini short
Size:34 FR
$619+ DutiesHong Kong
CELINEWool jacket
Size:34 FR
$1,480+ DutiesHong Kong
PRADACoat
Size:38 FR
$501+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONShirt
Size:38 FR
$401+ DutiesHong Kong
LOUIS VUITTONTrousers
Size:34 FR
$1,177$925+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMini short
Size:36 FR
$505+ DutiesHong Kong
CELINEWool cardigan
Size:36 FR
$673+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELShirt
Size:38 FR
$337+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELCashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$673+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELWool jacket
Size:34 FR
$2,690$2,522+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELTweed mini dress
Size:36 FR
$1,144$807+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire leather jacket
Size:36 FR
$2,152+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELTweed mini dress
Size:36 FR
$1,144+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELTrousers
Size:34 FR
$673+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELJumpsuit
Size:34 FR
$1,009+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELBootcut jeans
Size:36 FR
$841+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELTweed jacket
Size:38 FR
$1,312+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELCardigan
Size:34 FR
$1,480$1,144+ DutiesHong Kong
CHANELMaxi dress
Size:38 FR
$1,480$976+ DutiesHong Kong
BALMAINLeather suit jacket
Size:36 FR
$838$639+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCIJacket
Size:XS International
$976+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCIJacket
Size:40 IT
$505+ DutiesHong Kong
GUCCILeather jacket
Size:38 FR
$552+ DutiesHong Kong
- ...