
catalano
@Alesssa
- Spain
- 101 items for sale7 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Fashion lover, stylist & personal shopper. ✨ Welcome to my very selective wardrobe ❤️ A curated selection of fashion pieces I’ve loved and now want to give a new life to. All items are authentic and carefully described. Please, no unrealistic offers — thank you for respecting my time. 🤍 Every order is carefully packed with love. No reservations, sorry.
Items for sale

GIMAGUASMini dress
Size:S International
$186+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere knitwear
Size:S International
$156+ DutiesSpain
SANDROLeather biker jacket
Size:34 FR
$483$453+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRETote
$305+ DutiesSpain
SANDROWool knitwear
Size:Taille Unique FR
$103+ DutiesSpain
SANDROYza leather crossbody bag
$216+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECara western boots
Size:38 EU
$290+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$186$156+ DutiesSpain
SANDROTweed jacket
Size:36 FR
$334+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere top
Size:36 FR
$97$89+ DutiesSpain
MAJEWool cardigan
Size:38 FR
$216$201+ DutiesSpain
MAJESuit jacket
Size:38 FR
$156+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMaxi dress
Size:S International
$290+ DutiesSpain
CLAUDIE PIERLOTVelvet jumpsuit
Size:M International
$245$201+ DutiesSpain
SANDROMaxi skirt
Size:36 FR
$245$201+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk camisole
Size:S International
$319$305+ DutiesSpain
MAJEJumpsuit
Size:36 FR
$112+ DutiesSpain
JADED LONDONMini dress
Size:8 UK
$156+ DutiesSpain
SANDROBlouse
Size:36 FR
$230+ DutiesSpain
MAJEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$230+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$408$394+ DutiesSpain
MAJECardigan
Size:38 FR
$141+ DutiesSpain
SANDROMini short
Size:36 FR
$103+ DutiesSpain
MAJEJacket
Size:36 FR
$319$305+ DutiesSpain
MAJEWool shorts
Size:36 FR
$216+ DutiesSpain
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:0 US
$82+ DutiesSpain
THE KOOPLESBlouse
Size:S International
$134+ DutiesSpain
MAJEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$112+ DutiesSpain
MAJEMid-length skirt
Size:34 FR
$245+ DutiesSpain
IMILOAMini dress
Size:S International
$52+ DutiesSpain
MAJEShirt
Size:38 FR
$201+ DutiesSpain
MAJEMini dress
Size:40 FR
$186$171+ DutiesSpain
ASHLeather western boots
Size:39 EU
$223+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREBlouse
Size:34 FR
$408+ DutiesSpain
MAJEStraight jeans
Size:34 FR
$82+ DutiesSpain
MAJECamisole
Size:34 FR
$201+ DutiesSpain
SANDROLace mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
MAJELace mini dress
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$512+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$186+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather purse
$201+ DutiesSpain
MAJEJumper
Size:1 US
$82+ DutiesSpain
BA&SHLarge pants
Size:36 FR
$164+ DutiesSpain
MAJEShorts
Size:36 FR
$216+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini short
Size:34 FR
$186+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREShirt
Size:36 FR
$156+ DutiesSpain
SANDROSlim pants
Size:34 FR
$127+ DutiesSpain
MAJEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$216+ DutiesSpain
CLAUDIE PIERLOTJumpsuit
Size:34 FR
$127+ DutiesSpain
CLAUDIE PIERLOTT-shirt
Size:38 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
CALVIN KLEINOne-piece swimsuit
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
SANDROTrousers
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini dress
Size:36 FR
$483+ DutiesSpain
BCBG MAX AZRIAMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$97+ DutiesSpain
MAJESlim jeans
Size:34 FR
$52+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$438+ DutiesSpain
BA&SHJumpsuit
Size:36 FR
$260+ DutiesSpain
CLAUDIE PIERLOTShirt
Size:Taille Unique FR
$89+ DutiesSpain
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini dress
Size:36 FR
$394+ DutiesSpain
BA&SHMaxi dress
Size:34 FR
$468$445+ DutiesSpain