
Kristina Professional
@kristina_moda_italiana
- Sweden
- 389 items for sale6588 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
"We will always buy clothes, because they let us live our dreams.." Miuccia Prada
Items for sale

DOLCE & GABBANADG Amore cloth heels
Size:41 EU
$739+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$485$257+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACashmere scarf
$590$411+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMary Jane heels
Size:38.5 EU
$963$888+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASilk mini short
Size:40 IT
$665$523+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAVest
Size:40 IT
$575+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANALeather biker boots
Size:39.5 EU
$978+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMary Jane leather heels
Size:40 EU
$650+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACloth sandal
Size:40 EU
$1,269+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina lace heels
Size:37.5 EU
$702$672+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina patent leather heels
Size:39 EU
$747$709+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASlim jeans
Size:28 US
$441$327+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina cloth heels
Size:36 EU
$590+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:S International
$433+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:S International
$359$329+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASweatshirt
Size:42 IT
$582+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACloth heels
Size:41 EU
$1,038+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina cloth sandal
Size:40.5 EU
$851$747+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina leather sandal
Size:38 EU
$851+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANABlazer
Size:44 IT
$2,836+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANARoma cloth low trainers
Size:40 EU
$612+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAGloves
Size:M International
$396+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAJacket
Size:44 IT
$1,784+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina cloth heels
Size:40 EU
$739$597+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACloth low trainers
Size:40 EU
$590+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina glitter heels
Size:39.5 EU
$888+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina leather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$396+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAShorts
Size:40 FR
$560+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANALeather belt
Size:L International
$635+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASorrento cloth trainers
Size:36 EU
$366+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANATaormina cloth heels
Size:40.5 EU
$1,038+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAPortofino leather low trainers
Size:40 EU
$590+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANALace maxi dress
Size:40 IT
$5,372+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANABoots
Size:37 EU
$888$724+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAWool suit jacket
Size:40 IT
$3,209+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$627$420+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADaymaster leather trainers
Size:39 EU
$463+ DutiesSweden
MICHAEL KORSMid-length dress
Size:S International
$127$105+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADG Amore cloth heels
Size:40 EU
$747+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADaymaster leather low trainers
Size:40 EU
$635$612+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANALace blazer
Size:42 IT
$1,440$1,411+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASicily cloth backpack
$724+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASicily leather handbag
$3,222$2,873+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANANecklace
$590+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADaymaster leather trainers
Size:38.5 EU
$650+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANALace blouse
Size:42 IT
$291$203+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAFlats
Size:38 EU
$336$202+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$448$299+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASilk corset
Size:40 IT
$582+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADaymaster leather low trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$620+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASilk corset
Size:44 IT
$582+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANASilk corset
Size:42 IT
$582+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAMini dress
Size:38 IT
$1,038$412+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACorset
Size:40 IT
$784+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANADaymaster leather trainers
Size:37 EU
$763$709+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAT-shirt
Size:M International
$314$299+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACashmere long gloves
Size:M International
$217+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANACloth boots
Size:39 EU
$597+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAWool mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$277$254+ DutiesSweden
DOLCE & GABBANAFlats
Size:41 EU
$357+ DutiesSweden
- ...