
elisabetta
@elisabetta4449970
- Italy
- 684 items for sale444 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Antropologa culturale ma per tradizione familiare disegnatrice di gioielli (madre e nonni gioiellieri), ho lavorato per anni in India con orafi rajasthani e bengalesi, producendo pezzi unici. Collezionista di abbigliamento vintage e second hand, riplasmo e rifunzionalizzo abiti vecchi recuperando materiali pregiati e rendendo "mio" tutto ciò che indosso. Mi diverte abbinare abiti e gioielli. Sono appassionata di scrittura, viaggi, musica jazz, ceramica, antiquariato e pietre preziose..
Items for sale

SEE BY CHLOÉMaxi skirt
Size:38 FR
$98+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTGalia silk mini dress
Size:38 FR
$236+ DutiesItaly
BARDOTCorset
Size:8 UK
$38+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$110+ DutiesItaly
MAJELeather biker jacket
Size:36 FR
$205$181+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:42 IT
$77+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARAMid-length dress
Size:48 IT
$128+ DutiesItaly
REFORMATIONLinen mini dress
Size:4 US
$113$106+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere jumper
Size:40 IT
$113+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather trainers
Size:38 IT
$148+ DutiesItaly
SANDROTrousers
Size:36 FR
$113+ DutiesItaly
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSkirt
Size:S International
$113+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉShirt
Size:42 IT
$95+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere knitwear
Size:S International
$143$136+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANILeather mid-length skirt
Size:46 IT
$113+ DutiesItaly
CLAUDIE PIERLOTSilk dress
Size:36 FR
$143+ DutiesItaly
SANDROSilk mini dress
Size:1 0-5
$83+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉWool coat
Size:34 FR
$241$166+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGATrousers
Size:36 FR
$571$481+ DutiesItaly
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMid-length skirt
Size:S International
$593$586+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk mid-length dress
Size:12 US
$83+ DutiesItaly
VERSACEShirt
Size:S International
$98+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSkirt
Size:M International
$94+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDKimono silk jacket
Size:M International
$166$127+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARASilk corset
Size:42 IT
$86+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$73+ DutiesItaly
SANDRODress
Size:1 0-5
$76$68+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERBlouse
Size:38 IT
$136+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:42 IT
$98+ DutiesItaly
BCBG MAX AZRIAMini dress
Size:6 US
$83+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARASilk maxi skirt
Size:L International
$98+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:38 IT
$88+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSDress
Size:6 US
$68+ DutiesItaly
BARDOTMaxi dress
Size:XXS International
$166+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANISilk mid-length dress
Size:46 IT
$181+ DutiesItaly
ALICE & OLIVIASilk maxi dress
Size:S International
$113+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAMini skirt
Size:44 IT
$125+ DutiesItaly
GOLDEN GOOSEMini skirt
Size:S International
$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool trousers
Size:42 IT
$83+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool cardigan
Size:M International
$103$83+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool knitwear
Size:S International
$40+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather skirt
Size:XS International
$91+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER MCQUEENMini skirt
Size:XS International
$128$113+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSilk mid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$125+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blazer
Size:M International
$127+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool dress
Size:M International
$53+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather biker jacket
Size:XL International
$226+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANISilk dress
Size:44 IT
$191$184+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:46 IT
$143+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Mini dress
Size:S International
$103+ DutiesItaly
MISS SIXTYSilk tunic
Size:M International
$68+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARASilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$98+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$113+ DutiesItaly
KENZOLeather handbag
$92+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length dress
Size:L International
$83+ DutiesItaly
D&GMini skirt
Size:44 IT
$361+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$71$64+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHISilk dress
Size:40 IT
$226+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARADress
Size:42 IT
$104+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length dress
Size:46 IT
$113+ DutiesItaly
- ...