Items for sale
58 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool jumper
Size:36 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
LEVI'S710 bootcut jeans
Size:38 FR
$53+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEMid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$140$112+ DutiesFrance
BARBARA BUISweatshirt
Size:36 FR
$86$83+ DutiesFrance
LEVI'SShort jeans
Size:40 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGAShort vest
Size:38 FR
$319$259+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMaxi dress
Size:36 FR
$166$136+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$109$98+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini dress
Size:40 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
INÈS DE LA FRESSANGE PARISLinen trousers
Size:36 FR
$91$76+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$143+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen mid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:34 FR
$181$98+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:Taille Unique FR
$286$218+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMini dress
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
MAJESilk mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
SANDROShirt
Size:36 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
DSQUARED2Shirt
Size:XS International
$113+ DutiesFrance
MOSCHINOMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$136$113+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESShirt
Size:L International
$59+ DutiesFrance
CHLOÉSilk skirt suit
Size:42 FR
$97$64+ DutiesFrance
SEE BY CHLOÉSilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$118+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather short vest
Size:38 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
KENZOWool blazer
Size:38 FR
$241$226+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLarge pants
Size:38 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEShirt
Size:XL International
$68+ DutiesFrance
MAJEWool sweatshirt
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShort pants
Size:38 FR
$218+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$68$53+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather 48h bag
$421$173+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather jacket
Size:38 FR
$113$98+ DutiesFrance
ETIENNE DEROEUXCoat
Size:42 FR
$436$259+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather dress
Size:38 FR
$130+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLace vest
Size:38 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:Taille Unique FR
$113$91+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:S International
$91+ DutiesFrance
JACOB COHENStraight jeans
Size:40 FR
$121+ DutiesFrance
PAUL SMITHSilk mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$136+ DutiesFrance
GERARD DARELMid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$91$76+ DutiesFrance
WEILLMaxi skirt
Size:38 FR
$98$83+ DutiesFrance
GERARD DARELLinen blouse
Size:42 FR
$68$49+ DutiesFrance
KARMA KOMACardigan
Size:38 FR
$91$68+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:XL International
$46+ DutiesFrance
PIERRE CARDINWool short vest
Size:40 FR
$241$181+ DutiesFrance
MARINA RINALDIMid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$58+ DutiesFrance
GERARD DARELSilk vest
Size:38 FR
$43+ DutiesFrance
CONVERSETrainers
Size:40 EU
$91+ DutiesFrance
GERARD DARELSilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
WEILLWool coat
Size:40 FR
$181+ DutiesFrance
VERONIQUE LEROYWool mid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$103+ DutiesFrance
TARA JARMONMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
JUST CAVALLIMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$103$98+ DutiesFrance
DESIGNERS REMIXJacket
Size:38 FR
$139+ DutiesFrance
WEILLSilk shirt
Size:38 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
LEON & HARPERLeather jacket
Size:38 FR
$241$143+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSweatshirt
Size:L International
$106+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather belt
Size:M International
$53+ DutiesFrance
PAUL & JOE SISTERLeather jumpsuit
Size:38 FR
$181$121+ DutiesFrance