
Secondo BerlinProfessional
@secondoberlin
- Germany
- 109 items for sale64 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
First- & secondhand Designerstücke seit 1986. Klein und putzig, gemütlich und bequem, mit Charme und Charakter – das ist Secondo, seit 1986 einer der ersten und bekanntesten Second-Hand-Läden Westberlins in der Nähe des Ku’damms. Bei uns finden Modesuchende Damenbekleidung, Accessoires und Schuhe für jeden Stil und jedes Budget.
Items for sale

GUCCIDionysus Super Mini leather crossbody bag
$912+ DutiesGermany
DIOREarrings
$332+ DutiesGermany
ZIMMERMANNMid-length dress
Size:4 0-5
$477+ DutiesGermany
ZIMMERMANNMid-length dress
Size:4 0-5
$434+ DutiesGermany
BURBERRYWool key ring
$231+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather short vest
Size:38 IT
$868+ DutiesGermany
MCMCloth tote
$492+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather biker jacket
Size:42 IT
$1,245+ DutiesGermany
GANNIMaxi dress
Size:34 FR
$173+ DutiesGermany
PRADALeather riding boots
Size:39 EU
$549+ DutiesGermany
MCMCloth key ring
$202+ DutiesGermany
MUGLERSuit jacket
Size:44 FR
$492+ DutiesGermany
GIVENCHYCloth purse
$245+ DutiesGermany
JIMMY CHOOLeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$231+ DutiesGermany
PRADAPatent leather belt
Size:90 cm
$202+ DutiesGermany
DIORLeather biker boots
Size:38.5 EU
$520+ DutiesGermany
SCHIAPARELLIWool caban
Size:36 FR
$2,172$1,584+ DutiesGermany
BALENCIAGAFaux fur phone charm
$231$173+ DutiesGermany
ACNE STUDIOSWool jumper
Size:M International
$158+ DutiesGermany
ST JOHNWool short vest
Size:10 US
$260+ DutiesGermany
ST JOHNWool blazer
Size:12 US
$260+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather biker boots
Size:38 EU
$564+ DutiesGermany
PRADAShort vest
Size:40 IT
$332+ DutiesGermany
GUCCICloth lace ups
Size:39 EU
$274$260+ DutiesGermany
ST JOHNSilk blouse
Size:10 UK
$129+ DutiesGermany
PRADAShort vest
Size:42 IT
$477$463+ DutiesGermany
MISSONILinen vest
Size:54 IT
$202$173+ DutiesGermany
PRADAPatent leather trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$405+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather mules
Size:39 EU
$607+ DutiesGermany
CELINELeather mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$1,882$1,737+ DutiesGermany
CELINEPatent leather clutch bag
$434+ DutiesGermany
FENDILeather boots
Size:39.5 EU
$506+ DutiesGermany
CELINESilk dress
Size:42 FR
$622+ DutiesGermany
COACHLeather backpack
$361+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILinen vanity case
$1,739$1,158+ DutiesGermany
SAINT LAURENTVelvet ankle boots
Size:39 EU
$477+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SBallet flats
Size:38 EU
$202+ DutiesGermany
BURBERRYLeather wallet
$434+ DutiesGermany
LOUIS VUITTONSnow boots
Size:38 EU
$854+ DutiesGermany
GIANVITO ROSSITweed ankle boots
Size:38 EU
$289+ DutiesGermany
MIU MIUTrainers
Size:39 EU
$216+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SPatent leather flats
Size:37.5 EU
$202+ DutiesGermany
DIORLeather handbag
$2,027$1,739+ DutiesGermany
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool mini skirt
Size:38 IT
$289$173+ DutiesGermany
GANNIPatent leather ballet flats
Size:38 EU
$361$332+ DutiesGermany
KENZOLeather boots
Size:38 EU
$144+ DutiesGermany
PROENZA SCHOULERLeather espadrilles
Size:41 EU
$173+ DutiesGermany
BALENCIAGAMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$520+ DutiesGermany
NORMA KAMALIBlazer
Size:14 UK
$173+ DutiesGermany
SELF-PORTRAITMaxi dress
Size:10 UK
$260+ DutiesGermany
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool mini skirt
Size:38 IT
$289$187+ DutiesGermany
JIMMY CHOOHeels
Size:35.5 EU
$260+ DutiesGermany
MIU MIUAnkle boots
Size:39 EU
$434+ DutiesGermany
SACAIWool mini dress
Size:2 US
$492$434+ DutiesGermany
STELLA MCCARTNEYWool jumper
Size:40 FR
$274$260+ DutiesGermany
PRADAPatent leather handbag
$810$723+ DutiesGermany
GANNIMini dress
Size:42 FR
$173+ DutiesGermany
SAINT LAURENTCloth lace ups
Size:36 EU
$260+ DutiesGermany
KENZOSilk tie
$66+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SPatent leather flats
Size:38.5 EU
$245+ DutiesGermany