
Catherine
@CatherineB
- Greece
- 84 items for sale134 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Love my men, shopping, shopping,shopping and traveling 💙🛍🛍✈️ A fool for beautiful items💔
Items for sale

MAX MARATop
Size:XL International
$208+ DutiesGreece
RALPH LAURENWool jumper
Size:L International
$89$60+ DutiesGreece
LONGCHAMPLeather handbag
$445$416+ DutiesGreece
WOOLRICHParka
Size:L International
$668$661+ DutiesGreece
SARA CRISTINATwo-piece swimsuit
Size:XL International
$327$230+ DutiesGreece
MICHAEL KORSWool coat
Size:M International
$178$149+ DutiesGreece
BURBERRYWool coat
Size:44 IT
$594$445+ DutiesGreece
LA PERLALingerie set
$104+ DutiesGreece
YVES SAINT LAURENTLeather sandal
Size:39 EU
$260$253+ DutiesGreece
BA&SHTop
Size:3 0-5
$119$75+ DutiesGreece
LA PERLALace bra
$75$70+ DutiesGreece
BALLYLeather sandals
Size:38 EU
$75$60+ DutiesGreece
BALLYLeather sandal
Size:37 EU
$89$67+ DutiesGreece
BCBG MAX AZRIALace mid-length dress
Size:L International
$223$134+ DutiesGreece
POLO RALPH LAURENShirt
Size:L International
$75$48+ DutiesGreece
POLO RALPH LAURENShirt
Size:17 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$89$55+ DutiesGreece
BALLYCloth crossbody bag
$223$75+ DutiesGreece
ZADIG & VOLTAIRETop
Size:L International
$75+ DutiesGreece
MICHAEL KORSLace mid-length dress
Size:L International
$223$156+ DutiesGreece
TOD'SLeather heels
Size:37 IT
$178$119+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDFlats
Size:38 EU
$104$60+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:XL International
$82$48+ DutiesGreece
BURBERRYWool scarf
$356$312+ DutiesGreece
CALVIN KLEINMini skirt
Size:12 UK
$104$48+ DutiesGreece
MICHAEL KORSTop
Size:XS International
$178$78+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:17.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$89$70+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:17.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$89$85+ DutiesGreece
COACHLeather wallet
$97$55+ DutiesGreece
BALLYLeather low trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$171$63+ DutiesGreece
BALLYSilk tie
$104$75+ DutiesGreece
VALENTINO GARAVANIMini short
Size:10 UK
$171$149+ DutiesGreece
THEORYCashmere coat
Size:L International
$223$171+ DutiesGreece
GALLIANOLeather ballet flats
Size:37 IT
$67$60+ DutiesGreece
THOMAS SABOSilver bracelet
$119+ DutiesGreece
TOUSSilver earrings
$119$104+ DutiesGreece
RINO & PELLEFaux fur coat
Size:40 FR
$134$103+ DutiesGreece
RED VALENTINO GARAVANIJacket
Size:46 IT
$223+ DutiesGreece
ROBERTO CAVALLIJersey top
Size:42 IT
$104$63+ DutiesGreece
EMPORIO ARMANIMini dress
Size:8 US
$149$119+ DutiesGreece
FRENCH CONNECTIONTop
Size:M International
$67$45+ DutiesGreece
PEPE JEANSMid-length dress
Size:M International
$75$52+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:L International
$52$48+ DutiesGreece
JUICY COUTURELeather sandals
Size:8.5 US
$149$97+ DutiesGreece
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICMini dress
Size:42 IT
$149$75+ DutiesGreece
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICTrousers
Size:10 UK
$97$48+ DutiesGreece
TARA JARMONBlouse
Size:2 0-5
$67$48+ DutiesGreece
HENRY COTTONBermuda
Size:46 IT
$104$52+ DutiesGreece
TARA JARMONWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$104$48+ DutiesGreece
MAX & COWool mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$149$123+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:XS International
$75$48+ DutiesGreece
PRINGLE OF SCOTLANDShirt
Size:12 UK
$104$63+ DutiesGreece
THOMAS SABOSilver necklace
$112$92+ DutiesGreece
EMPORIO ARMANIStraight jeans
Size:34 FR
$141$75+ DutiesGreece
TARA JARMONTop
Size:M International
$112$45+ DutiesGreece
GIANFRANCO FERRÉShirt
Size:17.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$119$92+ DutiesGreece
SERGIO ROSSILeather sandals
Size:38.5 EU
$141$104+ DutiesGreece
NINE WESTHandbag
$67$48+ DutiesGreece
LAUREN RALPH LAURENTote
$156$72+ DutiesGreece
SERGIO ROSSILeather heels
Size:38 EU
$149$82+ DutiesGreece
DKNYSilk tie
$89$55+ DutiesGreece