
Veneta
@Perreyra
- Bulgaria
- 90 items for sale240 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Citoyenne du monde, j'aime renouveller mon dressing et j'offre plein d'opportunités à saisir. N'hésitez pas, tout est négotiable ;-)
Items for sale

ALEXANDER MCQUEENOversize leather trainers
Size:38.5 EU
$150$135+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCIRhyton leather trainers
Size:38 EU
$150$103+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCICloth flats
Size:38.5 EU
$217$190+ DutiesBulgaria
ALEXANDER MCQUEENOversize leather trainers
Size:39 EU
$117$84+ DutiesBulgaria
LOUIS VUITTONLeather flats
Size:38 EU
$287$271+ DutiesBulgaria
MARC JACOBSBig Shot faux fur handbag
$337$280+ DutiesBulgaria
ADIDASSamba trainers
Size:38 EU
$167+ DutiesBulgaria
SEE BY CHLOÉLeather trainers
Size:39 EU
$114$84+ DutiesBulgaria
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather trainers
Size:39 EU
$252$114+ DutiesBulgaria
BRUNELLO CUCINELLILeather flats
Size:38 EU
$280$276+ DutiesBulgaria
ACNE STUDIOSMini dress
Size:40 FR
$72$69+ DutiesBulgaria
CHLOÉLeather mules & clogs
Size:38 EU
$209$175+ DutiesBulgaria
THE KOOPLESSilk mini dress
Size:L International
$175$147+ DutiesBulgaria
COACHCampus leather backpack
$140$90+ DutiesBulgaria
CLAUDIE PIERLOTLace mid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$175$167+ DutiesBulgaria
CELINELeather flats
Size:38 EU
$159$126+ DutiesBulgaria
BCBG MAX AZRIAMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$84$81+ DutiesBulgaria
ETROMid-length dress
Size:48 IT
$144$135+ DutiesBulgaria
JOSEPHBlouse
Size:44 FR
$69$64+ DutiesBulgaria
ETROMid-length dress
Size:48 IT
$190$175+ DutiesBulgaria
CAROLINA HERRERALeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$190$175+ DutiesBulgaria
MARC BY MARC JACOBSSilk shirt
Size:8 US
$69+ DutiesBulgaria
SANDROBlouse
Size:L International
$84$75+ DutiesBulgaria
IROJumpsuit
Size:40 FR
$78$66+ DutiesBulgaria
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$235$185+ DutiesBulgaria
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter corset
Size:Taille Unique FR
$88$60+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENMini dress
Size:L International
$311+ DutiesBulgaria
STUART WEITZMANAnkle boots
Size:38 EU
$144+ DutiesBulgaria
GANTMocassin boots
Size:39 EU
$84+ DutiesBulgaria
MAJEWool jumpsuit
Size:36 FR
$119$99+ DutiesBulgaria
DSQUARED2T-shirt
Size:XXL International
$84$73+ DutiesBulgaria
NEUWBoots
Size:39 EU
$149$134+ DutiesBulgaria
MAX MARAStraight pants
Size:14 UK
$119$72+ DutiesBulgaria
FURLALeather bag
$170+ DutiesBulgaria
JOSEPHMid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$167$69+ DutiesBulgaria
SÉZANESilk mid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$190+ DutiesBulgaria
RALPH LAURENSandal
Size:38 EU
$53+ DutiesBulgaria
STUART WEITZMANAnkle boots
Size:7 US
$103+ DutiesBulgaria
MAX MARA WEEKENDPanama
Size:M International
$44+ DutiesBulgaria
MICHAEL KORSMid-length dress
Size:10 US
$53+ DutiesBulgaria
MAX MARAT-shirt
Size:44 FR
$84$60+ DutiesBulgaria
CAROLINA HERRERALeather wallet
$134$114+ DutiesBulgaria
LANVINLeather flats
Size:38 EU
$147$129+ DutiesBulgaria
TOD'SLeather ballet flats
Size:38 EU
$41+ DutiesBulgaria
KENZOSilk tunic
Size:40 FR
$53+ DutiesBulgaria
MOSCHINOT-shirt
Size:XS International
$53+ DutiesBulgaria
RONDINILeather flats
Size:38 EU
$61+ DutiesBulgaria
JOSEPH RIBKOFFMid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$84+ DutiesBulgaria
COSSilk mid-length dress
Size:L International
$69$66+ DutiesBulgaria
ROBERTO CAVALLILeather flats
Size:38 EU
$167$105+ DutiesBulgaria
FABIANA FILIPPIWool large pants
Size:L International
$149$129+ DutiesBulgaria
STRELLSONWool coat
Size:52 FR
$194$190+ DutiesBulgaria
HUGO BOSSWool trenchcoat
Size:54 FR
$167$159+ DutiesBulgaria
CALVIN KLEIN JEANSSandals
Size:45 EU
$84$79+ DutiesBulgaria
KARL LAGERFELDWool coat
Size:54 FR
$205+ DutiesBulgaria
MAX & MOICoat
Size:38 FR
$218$190+ DutiesBulgaria
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDAnkle boots
Size:38 EU
$84+ DutiesBulgaria
STRELLSONWool dufflecoat
Size:52 FR
$175+ DutiesBulgaria
BILLABONGJacket
Size:XXL International
$170$103+ DutiesBulgaria
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGloves
Size:XL International
$99$93+ DutiesBulgaria