cheryl
@cheryl779617
- United Kingdom
- 197 items for sale411 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Pells Luxury & Jewellery . . We Buy & Sell Preloved Designer Accessories & Jewellery
Items for sale
170 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

BACCARATSilver earrings
$400+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COCity HardWear silver bracelet
$522+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COCity HardWear silver earrings
$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIGG Running silver necklace
$522+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
KENNETH JAY LANEPin & brooche
$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIOREarrings
$103+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COElsa Peretti silver earrings
$243+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELBoy leather card wallet
$568+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COClés Tiffany silver pendant
$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LOUIS VUITTONPurse
$208+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIOR30 Montaigne leather card wallet
$260+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTLeather clutch bag
$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COReturn to Tiffany silver bracelet
$568+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCILeather necklace
$260$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LOUIS VUITTONLeather clutch bag
$871+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELCoco Crush white gold ring
Size:48 EU
$1,569+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CARTIERBallerine platinum ring
Size:47 EU
$1,440+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COSilver necklace
$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LINKS OF LONDONSilver bracelet
$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COReturn to Tiffany silver pendant
$348+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
COACHLeather small bag
$103+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELCloth clutch bag
$522+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COSilver pendant
$393+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COElsa Peretti yellow gold necklace
$1,702+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LINKS OF LONDONSilver bracelet
$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CARTIERLove platinum ring
Size:52 EU
$2,616+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COSilver necklace
$522+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NIKESB Dunk Low low trainers
Size:11 UK
$201+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIORSilk mini dress
Size:34 FR
$2,093+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
COACHLeather small bag
$70+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NIKESB Dunk Low leather low trainers
Size:7.5 UK
$201+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COPlatinum ring
Size:H ½ UK
$1,482+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIORBracelet
$348$243+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PINEDA COVALINSilk scarf
$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELCloth clutch bag
$609$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HERMÈSFarandole pink gold bracelet
$2,878+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIORScarf
$323+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCISilver ring
Size:L ½ UK
$219+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ASPINAL OF LONDONBag charm
$62+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIORWool vest
Size:38 FR
$348+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$487$341+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COPaloma Picasso silver ring
Size:L UK
$609+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELMillenium cloth handbag
$1,395$1,220+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$522$191+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENDress
Size:S International
$522$260+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYTrousers
Size:6 UK
$348$243+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELCloth mules & clogs
Size:3 UK
$871$784+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COPaloma Picasso silver ring
Size:N ½ UK
$522+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DR. MARTENSVegan leather lace ups
Size:4 UK
$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MARNILeather sandals
Size:36 EU
$149$35+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
THE NORTH FACETrainers
Size:4 UK
$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COSilver pendant
$697+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TIFFANY & COClés Tiffany silver pendant
$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CLOGAUWhite gold ring
Size:L UK
$1,744+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELCloth tote
$1,491$1,482+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCILeather heels
Size:39.5 EU
$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CLOGAUPink gold ring
Size:L ½ UK
$784+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEBlouse
Size:38 FR
$219+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NIKEFree Run cloth trainers
Size:3 UK
$69+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LE VIANPink gold ring
Size:R UK
$2,093+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
Results per page