
FrancescaProfessional
@comecloset_
- Italy
- 104 items for sale95 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Un vestito ha sette vite ✨ - A dress has nine lives ✨ • Preloved contemporary archive pieces, selected with love♻️ • Online personal shopper services🛒 • Edits on online deals👗 This is the official VC account for our online boutique 😊
Items for sale

PRADAMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$373+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$541+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUBlouse
Size:38 IT
$235+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAMid-length dress
Size:S International
$513+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAMini dress
Size:38 IT
$513+ DutiesItaly
TOTEMEStraight jeans
Size:29 US
$220+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUPony-style calfskin sandal
Size:37 EU
$425+ DutiesItaly
PRADAPatent leather heels
Size:39.5 EU
$587+ DutiesItaly
PRADASilk blouse
Size:42 IT
$279+ DutiesItaly
LOEWEJersey top
Size:S International
$235$220+ DutiesItaly
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:36 IT
$264+ DutiesItaly
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELASilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$953+ DutiesItaly
DRIES VAN NOTENTrousers
Size:36 FR
$250$220+ DutiesItaly
PRADASilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$425$367+ DutiesItaly
LOEWESilk blouse
Size:S International
$241+ DutiesItaly
MAGDA BUTRYMLeather flats
Size:39.5 IT
$770+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool combishort
Size:48 IT
$250+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUCloth flats
Size:41 IT
$513+ DutiesItaly
PRADAMini dress
Size:46 IT
$440+ DutiesItaly
THE ROWMaxi dress
Size:8 US
$733$660+ DutiesItaly
PRADAMini dress
Size:40 IT
$337+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSLa Riviera mid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$469+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIGG Marmont Flap leather crossbody bag
$1,759+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETACloth mules & clogs
Size:38 IT
$572$294+ DutiesItaly
FENDIWool trousers
Size:44 IT
$367+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERGoji leather handbag
$1,905$1,832+ DutiesItaly
A.W.A.K.E.Maxi dress
Size:40 IT
$272$250+ DutiesItaly
PRADASilk t-shirt
Size:42 IT
$250+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather boots
Size:41 IT
$543$425+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAPouch leather clutch bag
$3,224$2,125+ DutiesItaly
PRADAShirt
Size:38 IT
$264$235+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAJodie leather handbag
$2,345$2,125+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUTrousers
Size:38 IT
$264$250+ DutiesItaly
LA DOUBLE JMid-length dress
Size:L International
$469$381+ DutiesItaly
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTINCloth heels
Size:41 IT
$396+ DutiesItaly
MUGLERTop
Size:38 FR
$484$455+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSLa Riviera linen mini dress
Size:36 FR
$396+ DutiesItaly
SELF-PORTRAITMaxi dress
Size:10 UK
$337+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather boots
Size:41 EU
$279$264+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk mini dress
Size:44 IT
$440+ DutiesItaly
MARINE SERREBlazer
Size:36 FR
$880$587+ DutiesItaly
M MISSONIWool mini short
Size:42 IT
$220+ DutiesItaly
PRADAWool trousers
Size:42 IT
$220+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather clutch bag
$1,759$1,466+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANASilk maxi dress
Size:40 IT
$1,466$916+ DutiesItaly
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$513+ DutiesItaly
GUCCITrousers
Size:40 IT
$367$323+ DutiesItaly
JOSEPHWool jumper
Size:M International
$264+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAVelvet shirt
Size:38 FR
$337$250+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARAWool blazer
Size:42 IT
$220$206+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETACloth handbag
$2,198$1,466+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSJumpsuit
Size:38 FR
$250$220+ DutiesItaly
SUNNEIWool mid-length skirt
Size:XS International
$440+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTVinyl mini skirt
Size:38 FR
$220$206+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMini skirt
Size:38 IT
$469$403+ DutiesItaly
FENDIMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$953$733+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉLeather sandal
Size:41 IT
$235+ DutiesItaly
PRADASlim pants
Size:40 IT
$264$235+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANILeather crossbody bag
$3,224$2,638+ DutiesItaly
NENSI DOJAKALeather sandal
Size:41 IT
$660$623+ DutiesItaly