
Victoria
@victoriasolomon
- Germany
- 200 items for sale69 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Dear Customers, Thank you for your interest. I offer a selection of unique, high-quality designer pieces from around the world, all either new or in excellent condition and professionally dry-cleaned where appropriate. Prices are firm, with each piece thoughtfully priced from the outset. I’m very happy to provide measurements or answer any queries. Cheers x
Items for sale

D&GLace mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$370+ DutiesGermany
BARDOTJumper
Size:XS International
$177+ DutiesGermany
CAMILA COEHLOTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:S International
$355+ DutiesGermany
L'ACADEMIEShorts
Size:S International
$236$216+ DutiesGermany
AIIFOSSilk dress
Size:S
$586+ DutiesGermany
AIIFOSSilk skirt
Size:S International
$705$586+ DutiesGermany
VATANIKASilk mini dress
Size:6 UK
$1,595+ DutiesGermany
AIIFOSVest
Size:S International
$399$305+ DutiesGermany
MICHAEL KORSPink gold watch
$296$290+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:8 UK
$340+ DutiesGermany
SÉZANEWool cardigan
Size:XS International
$223+ DutiesGermany
SANDROBlazer
Size:XS International
$883$779+ DutiesGermany
AEYDELeather mules
Size:37 EU
$408+ DutiesGermany
GUCCIPearl earrings
$1,921+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDKimono lingerie
$236+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$118+ DutiesGermany
VICTORIA BECKHAMSilk blouse
Size:8 UK
$1,002$883+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blouse
Size:S International
$192+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$238+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$370+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather handbag
$290$251+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$147+ DutiesGermany
IBELIVLeather crossbody bag
$290+ DutiesGermany
ADIDASNmd trainers
Size:6.5 US
$297$223+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCardigan
Size:Taille Unique International
$73+ DutiesGermany
CINQ À SEPTSilk mid-length dress
Size:4 US
$883$705+ DutiesGermany
PAIGESilk vest
Size:S International
$266+ DutiesGermany
SAVANNAH MORROWLinen mid-length skirt
Size:S International
$438+ DutiesGermany
IROSilk camisole
Size:36 FR
$266+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSCrossbody bag
$133+ DutiesGermany
MES DEMOISELLES ...Tunic
Size:S International
$147+ DutiesGermany
CHASING UNICORNSMid-length dress
Size:S International
$735$631+ DutiesGermany
BARDOTMid-length dress
Size:8 UK
$296+ DutiesGermany
SELF-PORTRAITLace mini dress
Size:8 UK
$586+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLingerie set
$192+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLingerie set
$192+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLingerie set
$192+ DutiesGermany
MES DEMOISELLES ...Silk jacket
Size:36 FR
$586+ DutiesGermany
SAVANNAH MORROWMaxi dress
Size:S International
$735+ DutiesGermany
LEVI'SShort vest
Size:XS International
$281+ DutiesGermany
LEVI'SShort vest
Size:XS International
$290+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSMini dress
Size:XS International
$296+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSMini dress
Size:XS International
$385+ DutiesGermany
TOASTPuffer
Size:S International
$296+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather mules
Size:6.5 US
$177$147+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather mules
Size:6.5 US
$221$192+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:XS International
$178+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSMini dress
Size:XS International
$444+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSVelvet mini dress
Size:S International
$296+ DutiesGermany
LA PERLAVest
Size:XS International
$385+ DutiesGermany
FOR LOVE & LEMONSMini dress
Size:XS International
$444+ DutiesGermany
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumpsuit
Size:S International
$147$133+ DutiesGermany
LOUIS VUITTONWool scarf
$7,416+ DutiesGermany
MICHAEL COSTELLOMid-length dress
Size:S International
$296$221+ DutiesGermany
BARDOTMaxi dress
Size:4 US
$266+ DutiesGermany
LELE SADOUGHIEarrings
$438$349+ DutiesGermany
SPELL & THE GYPSY COLLECTIVEMid-length dress
Size:S International
$475+ DutiesGermany
SANDROMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$883+ DutiesGermany
SÉZANEVest
Size:S International
$178+ DutiesGermany
BA&SHSilk vest
Size:34 FR
$290+ DutiesGermany