
Items for sale

RICK OWENSMid-length dress
Size:S International
$194+ DutiesFrance
JOHN GALLIANOWool jacket
Size:S International
$3,751+ DutiesFrance
VIVIENNE WESTWOODPolo
Size:M International
$976+ DutiesFrance
DIORMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$526+ DutiesFrance
DIORBustier
$286+ DutiesFrance
Y/PROJECTStraight jeans
Size:30 US
$526$376+ DutiesFrance
Y/PROJECTMaxi dress
Size:S International
$331$286+ DutiesFrance
DIORCorset
Size:XS International
$301+ DutiesFrance
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$526+ DutiesFrance
LOEWELeather jacket
Size:36 FR
$1,651+ DutiesFrance
ATTICOSlim jeans
Size:36 FR
$281$253+ DutiesFrance
ACNE STUDIOSShirt
Size:L International
$181+ DutiesFrance
VIVIENNE WESTWOODWool mid-length dress
Size:S International
$226+ DutiesFrance
JOHN GALLIANOBlazer
Size:34 FR
$376$301+ DutiesFrance
VIVIENNE WESTWOODMid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$421+ DutiesFrance
LOEWELeather jacket
Size:36 FR
$1,049+ DutiesFrance
TELFARMedium Shopping Bag tote
$286+ DutiesFrance
RICK OWENS DRKSHDWMid-length dress
Size:S International
$376+ DutiesFrance
Y/PROJECTTrousers
Size:S International
$286$178+ DutiesFrance
KNWLSWool corset
Size:S International
$346+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAMaxi skirt
Size:42 IT
$599+ DutiesFrance
ATTICOLeather western boots
Size:38.5 EU
$1,486+ DutiesFrance
HELMUT LANGT-shirt
Size:M International
$601+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONPatent leather heels
Size:38 EU
$301$226+ DutiesFrance
ACNE STUDIOSJacket
Size:46 IT
$781+ DutiesFrance
VIVIENNE WESTWOODWool blazer
Size:S International
$1,126$1,051+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$286+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONWool short vest
Size:L International
$601+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGASilk mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$1,801$901+ DutiesFrance
Y/PROJECTSilver earrings
$143$106+ DutiesFrance
KNWLSWool blazer
Size:8 UK
$901$601+ DutiesFrance
VIVIENNE WESTWOODShort vest
Size:S International
$3,751$2,701+ DutiesFrance
OTTOLINGERMini skirt
Size:XS International
$436+ DutiesFrance
FINAL HOMEVest
Size:S International
$736+ DutiesFrance
MARYAM NASSIR ZADEHLeather heels
Size:39 EU
$301+ DutiesFrance
HELMUT LANGT-shirt
Size:M International
$376+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELABoots
Size:38 EU
$451+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGALeather handbag
$526+ DutiesFrance
OTTOLINGERT-shirt
Size:S International
$181+ DutiesFrance
OTTOLINGERTrousers
Size:34 FR
$256$230+ DutiesFrance
RICK OWENSLeather boots
Size:42 EU
$1,351+ DutiesFrance
KNWLSLeather handbag
$419$340+ DutiesFrance
JOHN GALLIANOWool short vest
Size:M International
$1,336$1,126+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMaxi dress
Size:M International
$676+ DutiesFrance
Y/PROJECTWool vest
Size:S International
$634+ DutiesFrance
CELINEBoogie leather handbag
$376$301+ DutiesFrance
ALAÏALeather boots
Size:37 EU
$1,501+ DutiesFrance
ENTIRE STUDIOSTrousers
Size:XL International
$256+ DutiesFrance
ISA BOULDERJumpsuit
Size:S International
$226+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumpsuit
Size:S International
$901$436+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIUPatent leather ankle boots
Size:37.5 EU
$346+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk suit jacket
Size:S International
$2,251$1,501+ DutiesFrance
JOHN GALLIANOWool short vest
Size:M International
$4,802$1,651+ DutiesFrance
SUPREME X STONE ISLANDFaux fur parka
Size:S International
$3,751$2,701+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELABoots
Size:38 EU
$706+ DutiesFrance
OTTOLINGERStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$376$286+ DutiesFrance
ABRALeather buckled boots
Size:38 EU
$376$256+ DutiesFrance
PANCONESILeather handbag
$421$355+ DutiesFrance
PANCONESILeather handbag
$319$287+ DutiesFrance
MACH & MACHLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$451$376+ DutiesFrance