radco
@rad_co
- Malaysia
- 53 items for sale5 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
🔥selling vintage,streetwear & hi-end clothing. 🔥We ship worldwide 🔥Open for negotiation
Items for sale

ISSEY MIYAKEWool cardigan
Size:2 US
$215$142+ DutiesMalaysia
BURBERRYT-shirt
Size:L International
$121$91+ DutiesMalaysia
ISSEY MIYAKEWool mid-length dress
Size:M International
$376$157+ DutiesMalaysia
ISSEY MIYAKEBlouse
Size:M International
$203$98+ DutiesMalaysia
RAF SIMONST-shirt
Size:S International
$256$226+ DutiesMalaysia
STUSSYJacket
Size:M International
$301$136+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SStraight jeans
Size:29 US
$106+ DutiesMalaysia
BURBERRYJacket
Size:4 US
$451$256+ DutiesMalaysia
A BATHING APET-shirt
Size:M International
$106$91+ DutiesMalaysia
APCCamisole
Size:S International
$76$46+ DutiesMalaysia
D>-shirt
Size:S International
$113$91+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'S501 straight jeans
Size:29 US
$256+ DutiesMalaysia
ACNE STUDIOSPop straight jeans
Size:26 US
$263$226+ DutiesMalaysia
SUPREMET-shirt
Size:M International
$103+ DutiesMalaysia
PLAY COMME DES GARÇONST-shirt
Size:M International
$113$65+ DutiesMalaysia
ADIDASJacket
Size:M International
$151+ DutiesMalaysia
DOLCE & GABBANAStraight jeans
Size:34 US
$203+ DutiesMalaysia
ADIDASSweatshirt
Size:S International
$151+ DutiesMalaysia
SUPREMET-shirt
Size:S International
$91$83+ DutiesMalaysia
STUSSYT-shirt
Size:M International
$353+ DutiesMalaysia
STUSSYT-shirt
Size:M International
$151$113+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'S501 straight jeans
Size:38 US
$188+ DutiesMalaysia
STUSSYT-shirt
Size:XL International
$143+ DutiesMalaysia
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBootcut jeans
Size:28 US
$203$128+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SStraight jeans
Size:34 US
$151$128+ DutiesMalaysia
NIKET-shirt
Size:XL International
$128+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'S502 jeans
Size:32 US
$226$128+ DutiesMalaysia
HYSTERIC GLAMOURStraight jeans
Size:26 US
$226$116+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SJeans
Size:32 US
$113$82+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SJacket
Size:L International
$226$128+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'S501 jeans
Size:29 US
$226$121+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'S502 jeans
Size:33 US
$91$38+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SJeans
Size:38 US
$151+ DutiesMalaysia
AUGUSTAT-shirt
Size:M International
$301+ DutiesMalaysia
LEVI'SJeans
Size:32 US
$98$80+ DutiesMalaysia
CARHARTTBootcut jeans
Size:26 US
$226$98+ DutiesMalaysia
CARHARTTJacket
Size:S International
$226+ DutiesMalaysia
TIMBERLANDT-shirt
Size:S International
$46$27+ DutiesMalaysia
REEBOKJacket
Size:L International
$121$59+ DutiesMalaysia
DIESELT-shirt
Size:L International
$113+ DutiesMalaysia
EDWINStraight jeans
Size:36 US
$121$65+ DutiesMalaysia
G STAR RAWSlim jean
Size:32 US
$118+ DutiesMalaysia
LEEStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$128+ DutiesMalaysia
AVIREXJacket
Size:S International
$278+ DutiesMalaysia
GUESS X A$AP ROCKYBootcut jeans
Size:25 US
$451$296+ DutiesMalaysia
SPIEWAKJacket
Size:L International
$301$226+ DutiesMalaysia
ARMANI EXCHANGESlim jean
Size:38 US
$118$47+ DutiesMalaysia
NAUTICAPull
Size:XL International
$121+ DutiesMalaysia
LAUREN RALPH LAURENCoat
Size:M International
$301+ DutiesMalaysia
ALPHA INDUSTRIESJacket
Size:L International
$181$121+ DutiesMalaysia
ALPHA INDUSTRIESJacket
Size:M International
$226$130+ DutiesMalaysia
NANO UNIVERSEJeans
Size:31 US
$121$98+ DutiesMalaysia
DIESELLeather belt
Size:85 cm
$106$52+ DutiesMalaysia