
Milena
@Fashionhousenl
- Netherlands
- 109 items for sale259 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
No privat shipping ,privat sale orders i cancel
Items for sale
93 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

CHANELPatent leather heels
Size:38 EU
$816+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELJumper
Size:40 FR
$1,632+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORDioriviera top
Size:Taille Unique FR
$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELSlingback leather heels
Size:36 EU
$2,522+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELMini short
Size:36 FR
$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire jacket
Size:38 FR
$1,484+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELDad Sandals leather sandal
Size:40.5 EU
$1,113+ DutiesNetherlands
LORO PIANAShirt
Size:38 FR
$668+ DutiesNetherlands
LORO PIANAShirt
Size:42 IT
$594+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELJeans
Size:40 FR
$2,003$1,632+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLong necklace
$2,959+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELSilk blouse
Size:34 FR
$965+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCloth handbag
$816+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELBelt
Size:85 cm
$1,261+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCISilk maxi dress
Size:36 IT
$2,448+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCoat
Size:42 FR
$3,709+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire jacket
Size:38 FR
$5,192$3,412+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCashmere mid-length dress
Size:44 FR
$2,225+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:34 FR
$965+ DutiesNetherlands
DIORLeather mid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$2,225+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELJeans
Size:38 FR
$742+ DutiesNetherlands
BOTTEGA VENETATwo-piece swimsuit
Size:L International
$371+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCIBlouse
Size:38 IT
$1,261+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather heels
Size:39.5 EU
$668+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCashmere mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELT-shirt
Size:38 FR
$1,261$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELTravel bag
$2,596$1,484+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather handbag
$4,450+ DutiesNetherlands
DOLCE & GABBANAWool cardigan
Size:42 FR
$1,484+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCashmere mid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$965+ DutiesNetherlands
LOUIS VUITTONTrench coat
Size:S International
$1,187$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELTweed caban
Size:40 FR
$2,967+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLa Petite Veste Noire silk jacket
Size:46 FR
$5,192+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCC necklace
$3,709+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELTimeless/Classique leather purse
$3,709+ DutiesNetherlands
ELIE SAABMini dress
Size:36 FR
$1,484+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCashmere mid-length dress
Size:40 FR
$1,484$1,039+ DutiesNetherlands
MIKIMOTOPearl necklace
$47,463+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCITrench coat
Size:40 IT
$2,225+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELVelvet clutch bag
$3,709$3,115+ DutiesNetherlands
LORO PIANACashmere jacket
Size:M International
$2,225$1,484+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELTweed trench coat
Size:36 FR
$1,143+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELWool mid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$2,225$1,780+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCIGG Running pink gold bracelet
$3,189+ DutiesNetherlands
LORO PIANACashmere coat
Size:50 FR
$2,225$1,558+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELEarrings
$2,448$1,706+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELShirt
Size:M International
$1,113+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCloth belt
Size:85 cm
$882+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELWool mid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$2,225$1,706+ DutiesNetherlands
LORO PIANACashmere coat
Size:42 IT
$2,225$1,929+ DutiesNetherlands
JIMMY CHOOPatent leather sandal
Size:39 EU
$742$594+ DutiesNetherlands
HERMÈSLinen mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$1,113+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELHair accessory
$742+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELCC long necklace
$2,299+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELEarrings
$2,893$2,003+ DutiesNetherlands
VERSACEMaxi skirt
Size:40 IT
$275+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELEarrings
$890+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELJeans
Size:40 FR
$609+ DutiesNetherlands
CHANELLeather tote
$14,832$3,338+ DutiesNetherlands
GUCCIJacket
Size:42 IT
$1,854+ DutiesNetherlands
Results per page