Antoine
@antoine9565950
- France
- 54 items for sale46 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale

BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool vest
Size:56 FR
$1,501$1,336+ DutiesFrance
ARNYSShirt
Size:42 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$211$181+ DutiesFrance
FRANCK NAMANICashmere vest
Size:42 UK - US
$541$317+ DutiesFrance
FRANCESCO SMALTOSilk vest
Size:M International
$751$706+ DutiesFrance
JM WESTONLace ups
Size:7 UK
$451$413+ DutiesFrance
JM WESTONLeather lace ups
Size:6.5 UK
$526+ DutiesFrance
ARNYSShirt
Size:M International
$226+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk tie
$61+ DutiesFrance
CHURCH'SLeather lace ups
Size:6 UK
$235$211+ DutiesFrance
CHURCH'SLeather lace ups
Size:6.5 UK
$211+ DutiesFrance
DIOR HOMMESilk tie
$61+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk tie
$68+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGASilk tie
$85$61+ DutiesFrance
FRANCESCO SMALTOSilk tie
$70+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk tie
$55+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk tie
$55+ DutiesFrance
KENZOShirt
Size:39 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$56+ DutiesFrance
KENZOSilk tie
$59+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk tie
$55+ DutiesFrance
LANVINVest
Size:40 UK - US
$119+ DutiesFrance
BRIONIWool suit
Size:S International
$886$826+ DutiesFrance
CROCKETT & JONESBoots
Size:6.5 UK
$346+ DutiesFrance
CHARVETShirt
Size:L International
$346$295+ DutiesFrance
BATTISTONICashmere coat
Size:XL International
$586$526+ DutiesFrance
ORLEBAR BROWNSwimwear
Size:30 UK - US
$241+ DutiesFrance
SERAPHINLeather coat
Size:L International
$1,051$841+ DutiesFrance
ALFRED DUNHILLWool trousers
Size:S International
$151+ DutiesFrance
PARABOOTLeather lace ups
Size:41 EU
$181+ DutiesFrance
AUBERCYLeather lace ups
Size:7 UK
$451$421+ DutiesFrance
BELVESTWool vest
Size:52 FR
$196+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere coat
Size:XL International
$511+ DutiesFrance
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNAWool vest
Size:40 UK - US
$196+ DutiesFrance
MATTHEW COOKSONLeather lace ups
Size:8 UK
$196+ DutiesFrance
BORRELLIShirt
Size:42 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$136+ DutiesFrance
DAKSWool vest
Size:42 UK - US
$181+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:39 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$151+ DutiesFrance
BRIONIWool vest
Size:54 FR
$301+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool suit
Size:L International
$391+ DutiesFrance
ORLEBAR BROWNSwimwear
Size:XS International
$136$119+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:S International
$106$98+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:XL International
$136+ DutiesFrance
BOWENLeather lace ups
Size:43 EU
$173+ DutiesFrance
AGNÈS B.Shirt
Size:S International
$53+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:M International
$173+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere vest
Size:L International
$451+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:42 UK - US
$391$346+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:56 FR
$181+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:M International
$286+ DutiesFrance
BALIBARISShirt
Size:39 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$61+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:L International
$436+ DutiesFrance
BALIBARISShirt
Size:38 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$61+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool vest
Size:52 FR
$181+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$53+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$55+ DutiesFrance