valeria
@valeria9884509
- France
- 57 items for sale41 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale

SÉZANELeather crossbody bag
$207+ DutiesFrance
VANESSA BRUNOHandbag
$306+ DutiesFrance
VANESSA BRUNOLeather boots
Size:37 EU
$337+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEPolo
Size:36 FR
$62+ DutiesFrance
SESSUNMaxi dress
Size:S International
$245+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$214+ DutiesFrance
MAJEBlouse
Size:34 FR
$153+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANECashmere jumper
Size:XS International
$214$199+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYShirt
Size:XS International
$161+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$237$222+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHShirt
Size:34 FR
$230$222+ DutiesFrance
VANESSA BRUNOWool mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$207+ DutiesFrance
POLO RALPH LAURENLinen straight pants
Size:XS International
$100$69+ DutiesFrance
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:36 EU
$85$62+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini dress
Size:XS International
$222+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYSlim jeans
Size:25 US
$176$153+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYLeather sandals
Size:36.5 EU
$130$115+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIREWool jumper
Size:XS International
$169+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMini dress
Size:XS International
$192$169+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:34 FR
$169+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:34 FR
$176+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELinen mini dress
Size:XS International
$184$169+ DutiesFrance
SANDROSilk blouse
Size:34 FR
$107$92+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELinen mini dress
Size:XS International
$192$169+ DutiesFrance
MAX MARABiker jacket
Size:S International
$222$207+ DutiesFrance
AMERICAN VINTAGEShort pants
Size:XS International
$85+ DutiesFrance
GUCCISandals
Size:36 EU
$214+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEPolo
Size:36 FR
$57+ DutiesFrance
HACKETT LONDONFaux fur puffer
Size:M International
$153+ DutiesFrance
BOSSWool blazer
Size:34 FR
$199+ DutiesFrance
THEORYWool jacket
Size:34 FR
$382+ DutiesFrance
REPETTOLeather sandals
Size:37 EU
$230$214+ DutiesFrance
ERIC BOMPARDCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$207+ DutiesFrance
SWAROVSKICrystal necklace
$146+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSPuffer
Size:40 IT
$130$107+ DutiesFrance
DIESELSlim jeans
Size:25 US
$69+ DutiesFrance
COMPTOIR DES COTONNIERSWool jumper
Size:S International
$115$100+ DutiesFrance
BOSSLeather heels
Size:36.5 EU
$199$184+ DutiesFrance
TOMMY HILFIGERCardigan
Size:S International
$69+ DutiesFrance
DIESELSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$77+ DutiesFrance
MARC O'POLOLinen cardigan
Size:XS International
$107+ DutiesFrance
HUGO BOSSShirt
Size:34 FR
$92$69+ DutiesFrance
BOSSLinen jumper
Size:34 FR
$92$69+ DutiesFrance
HUGO BOSSBlouse
Size:34 FR
$100+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSSlim jeans
Size:25 US
$77+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSMini dress
Size:38 IT
$103+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSMini dress
Size:38 IT
$103+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSMini dress
Size:38 IT
$103+ DutiesFrance
COMPTOIR DES COTONNIERSCardigan
Size:XS International
$100$92+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSSlim jeans
Size:25 US
$69+ DutiesFrance
HUGO BOSSLeather biker jacket
Size:36 FR
$176+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$72+ DutiesFrance