
Items for sale

MISSONIWool purse
$301+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDKimono dress
Size:42 IT
$301$256+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLATwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 IT
$421$376+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$76$43+ DutiesItaly
ROGER VIVIERLeather heels
Size:36 EU
$376$331+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumper
Size:M International
$91$35+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDFaux fur caban
Size:XL International
$256$73+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$376$196+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:42 IT
$226$136+ DutiesItaly
GOLDEN GOOSELeather lace ups
Size:37 EU
$451$331+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter mini short
Size:S International
$74+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool suit jacket
Size:44 IT
$196+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOLeather mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$751+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:S International
$226$121+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlazer
Size:42 IT
$226$211+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather mules
Size:36 EU
$751+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDDress
Size:S International
$91$50+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool knitwear
Size:XS International
$218+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather handbag
$121$79+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTJeans
Size:35 FR
$196$181+ DutiesItaly
HELMUT LANGMid-length dress
Size:Taille Unique 0-5
$448+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool cardigan
Size:XS International
$244+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$76+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk neckerchief
$556$526+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk cardigan
Size:42 IT
$361$121+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlazer
Size:40 IT
$98$64+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blazer
Size:42 IT
$376$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather handbag
$173$82+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJeans
Size:27 US
$136$121+ DutiesItaly
REBECCA MINKOFFLeather handbag
$244$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDStraight jeans
Size:27 US
$166$136+ DutiesItaly
D&GMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$241+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLarge jeans
Size:28 US
$211+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:S International
$136$113+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCardi coat
Size:44 IT
$94$80+ DutiesItaly
GIANNI VERSACELeather wallet
$244+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTLeather heels
Size:36 EU
$256+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCoat
Size:42 IT
$173+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:M International
$181$128+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDTrousers
Size:M International
$113$76+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDStraight pants
Size:40 IT
$211+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShirt
Size:42 IT
$76+ DutiesItaly
PIERRE BALMAINWool cardigan
Size:40 IT
$481+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$106+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlouse
Size:S International
$106+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDT-shirt
Size:M International
$136+ DutiesItaly
D&GWool cardigan
Size:XS International
$181+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAHeels
Size:36.5 EU
$226+ DutiesItaly
SALARLeather handbag
$218+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBlouse
Size:S International
$68+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:42 IT
$128+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:S International
$91+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:42 IT
$58+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDStraight jeans
Size:26 US
$143+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSkirt suit
Size:42 IT
$218+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDVegan leather mini short
Size:S International
$68+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter handbag
$76+ DutiesItaly
CARTIERSilk neckerchief
$295+ DutiesItaly