Items for sale

ADIDASBlazer
Size:40 FR
$155+ DutiesPoland
IRIS VON ARNIMCashmere jumper
Size:M International
$172+ DutiesPoland
ACNE STUDIOSTrousers
Size:XS International
$138$86+ DutiesPoland
SÉZANESilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$103+ DutiesPoland
JIL SANDERSilk suit jacket
Size:S International
$172+ DutiesPoland
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:44 IT
$172+ DutiesPoland
VALENTINO GARAVANIShirt
Size:XL International
$155+ DutiesPoland
SÉZANEWool cardigan
Size:XXS International
$121$103+ DutiesPoland
BALENCIAGAMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$241$224+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARASilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$155+ DutiesPoland
DIORWool shorts
Size:S International
$481$309+ DutiesPoland
PALM ANGELSHat
Size:One size International
$172+ DutiesPoland
ELISABETTA FRANCHISilk blouse
Size:42 IT
$155$138+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYCashmere sweatshirt
Size:M International
$344+ DutiesPoland
SUPREMEHat
Size:One size International
$138+ DutiesPoland
GIANNI VERSACEWool suit
Size:58 IT
$275$268+ DutiesPoland
LORO PIANAWool vest
Size:54 IT
$138+ DutiesPoland
DSQUARED2Cashmere pull
Size:XL International
$309+ DutiesPoland
KATE SPADESilk maxi dress
Size:12 UK
$155$121+ DutiesPoland
MUGLERWool blazer
Size:42 FR
$824+ DutiesPoland
BURBERRYWool scarf & pocket square
$275+ DutiesPoland
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$189+ DutiesPoland
MAJESilk blouse
Size:1 0-5
$86+ DutiesPoland
MICHAEL KORSMid-length dress
Size:S International
$121$103+ DutiesPoland
ELISABETTA FRANCHIMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$69+ DutiesPoland
NIKEVest
Size:XL International
$224+ DutiesPoland
COSCashmere jumper
Size:XS International
$138+ DutiesPoland
VERSACE JEANS COUTURET-shirt
Size:44 IT
$172+ DutiesPoland
MAX MARA STUDIOWool coat
Size:46 IT
$412+ DutiesPoland
HARRIS TWEEDTweed jacket
Size:M International
$121+ DutiesPoland
CARLO COLUCCIPull
Size:50 IT
$138$121+ DutiesPoland
SAMANTHA SUNGMaxi dress
Size:8 US
$412$292+ DutiesPoland
DIESELJacket
Size:M International
$138+ DutiesPoland
AERONAUTICA MILITARELeather jacket
Size:56 IT
$653+ DutiesPoland
DOROTHEE SCHUMACHERSilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$103+ DutiesPoland
ESCADATweed blazer
Size:38 FR
$206+ DutiesPoland
CARLO COLUCCIWool sweatshirt
Size:L International
$121+ DutiesPoland
FABIENNE CHAPOTJumpsuit
Size:S International
$103+ DutiesPoland
HARRIS TWEEDWool jacket
Size:44 UK - US
$103+ DutiesPoland
CARLO COLUCCIWool sweatshirt
Size:56 IT
$110$103+ DutiesPoland
LAUREN RALPH LAURENJacket
Size:L International
$138+ DutiesPoland
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNAWool jacket
Size:L International
$138$121+ DutiesPoland
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDJacket
Size:40 FR
$103+ DutiesPoland
LAUREN RALPH LAURENMid-length dress
Size:4 US
$138+ DutiesPoland
CARLO COLUCCIWool sweatshirt
Size:50 FR
$110$86+ DutiesPoland
SAVE THE QUEENMid-length dress
Size:M International
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
MOSCHINO LOVEMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
BRIONICashmere pull
Size:XXL International
$1,716+ DutiesPoland
JOHN RICHMONDMaxi dress
Size:XS International
$86+ DutiesPoland
RIANIShort pants
Size:46 FR
$86$69+ DutiesPoland
JOHNSTONS OF ELGINWool scarf
$78+ DutiesPoland
LIU.JOMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$69+ DutiesPoland
ESCADALeggings
Size:L International
$78+ DutiesPoland
CHARLOTTE ESKILDSENMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$95$69+ DutiesPoland