
fabrizia
@fabriziadessi17048116
- Italy
- 57 items for sale39 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
57 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

CELINEBig Bag leather tote
$1,726$1,576+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAIntrecciato leather wallet
$226+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSSilk mini dress
Size:46 IT
$166+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSSilk mini dress
Size:42 FR
$151+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSSilk mini dress
Size:46 IT
$151$76+ DutiesItaly
MICHAEL KORSSilk dress
Size:46 IT
$181+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather heels
Size:40 EU
$181+ DutiesItaly
STAUDLeather sandal
Size:40 EU
$346+ DutiesItaly
LEGRESLeather cowboy boots
Size:41 EU
$226+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHSilk sandals
Size:40 EU
$181$166+ DutiesItaly
STUART WEITZMANLeather ballet flats
Size:40 EU
$301$293+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather handbag
$1,051+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTLeather heels
Size:40 EU
$301+ DutiesItaly
SEE BY CHLOÉWool peacoat
Size:46 IT
$149+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$166+ DutiesItaly
CHLOÉLeather sandals
Size:40 EU
$151+ DutiesItaly
GIANVITO ROSSILeather mules & clogs
Size:40.5 EU
$451+ DutiesItaly
VIONNETLeather sandal
Size:40 EU
$181$166+ DutiesItaly
ACNE STUDIOSWool coat
Size:46 IT
$526+ DutiesItaly
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELALeather satchel
$203+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETALeather belt
Size:M International
$376+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSLeather western boots
Size:41 EU
$1,051+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYLeather handbag
$1,051+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather handbag
$226+ DutiesItaly
STELLA MCCARTNEYTrench coat
Size:42 IT
$601$451+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYLeather handbag
$751+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDDress
Size:46 FR
$181$106+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEWool blazer
Size:44 IT
$226+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTPatent leather heels
Size:40 EU
$301$125+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEWool blazer
Size:38 FR
$301$226+ DutiesItaly
GANNIMini dress
Size:46 FR
$151+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter handbag
$113+ DutiesItaly
JIMMY CHOOLeather sandals
Size:41 EU
$451$286+ DutiesItaly
INTRENDWool coat
Size:46 FR
$226$76+ DutiesItaly
MR BY MAN REPELLERLeather ballet flats
Size:40 EU
$211+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCloth boots
Size:37 EU
$76+ DutiesItaly
CHARLES JOURDANVelvet heels
Size:40 EU
$181+ DutiesItaly
VIC MATIÉMules & clogs
Size:39 EU
$91+ DutiesItaly
TRUSSARDILeather heels
Size:40 EU
$151+ DutiesItaly
HALSTON HERITAGEVegan leather mini dress
Size:6 US
$181+ DutiesItaly
BALDININILeather heels
Size:39.5 EU
$61$53+ DutiesItaly
SERGIO ROSSILeather sandal
Size:40 EU
$109+ DutiesItaly
HALSTONMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$82+ DutiesItaly
SIGERSON MORRISONLeather heels
Size:40 EU
$97+ DutiesItaly
FRYELeather cowboy boots
Size:40 EU
$421$301+ DutiesItaly
RENE CAOVILLALeather clutch bag
$145+ DutiesItaly
ASPESISilk blazer
Size:L International
$301+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather ballet flats
Size:41 EU
$151+ DutiesItaly
CHARLES JOURDANBallet flats
Size:9 UK
$151$53+ DutiesItaly
PAROSHBoots
Size:41 EU
$106+ DutiesItaly
L'AUTRE CHOSEVelvet boots
Size:40 EU
$80$53+ DutiesItaly
ANTONIO MARRASLeather mules & clogs
Size:38.5 EU
$301$226+ DutiesItaly
ANTONIO MARRASLeather mules & clogs
Size:38.5 EU
$301+ DutiesItaly
ANTONIO MARRASLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$301+ DutiesItaly
BUTTEROLeather boots
Size:39.5 EU
$601$526+ DutiesItaly
TRUSSARDILeather heels
Size:40 EU
$301$128+ DutiesItaly
ANTONIO MARRASCloth heels
Size:40 EU
$97+ DutiesItaly