
Oleksandr
@sashamadjoy17187534
- Poland
- 62 items for sale333 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

ASICS X KIKO KOSTADINOVTrainers
Size:37 EU
$206+ DutiesPoland
ASICS X KIKO KOSTADINOVLow trainers
Size:42.5 EU
$275$258+ DutiesPoland
JESSE KAMMLarge pants
Size:8 US
$241$224+ DutiesPoland
ASICS X KIKO KOSTADINOVCloth low trainers
Size:44 EU
$206$189+ DutiesPoland
ASICS X KIKO KOSTADINOVTrainers
Size:37.5 EU
$134$120+ DutiesPoland
RIMOWASmall bag
$344$309+ DutiesPoland
PRADALeather flats
Size:8 UK
$344$292+ DutiesPoland
PLEATS PLEASEBag
$275$201+ DutiesPoland
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMules & clogs
Size:39 EU
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
ASICS X KIKO KOSTADINOVTrainers
Size:37.5 EU
$138$87+ DutiesPoland
PRADALeather flats
Size:45.5 EU
$344$258+ DutiesPoland
ARC'TERYXJacket
Size:L International
$858$755+ DutiesPoland
HERNOWool coat
Size:M International
$515$344+ DutiesPoland
ISSEY MIYAKETote
$138$89+ DutiesPoland
PRADAJacket
Size:38 IT
$515$209+ DutiesPoland
PRADALeather trainers
Size:38.5 EU
$344$224+ DutiesPoland
PRADALeather boots
Size:36.5 EU
$515$412+ DutiesPoland
VIVIENNE WESTWOODShirt
Size:S International
$138$86+ DutiesPoland
ACNE STUDIOSLow trainers
Size:41 EU
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
CELINESilk shirt
Size:L International
$412$224+ DutiesPoland
ASICSTrainers
Size:40 EU
$138$121+ DutiesPoland
ACNE STUDIOSTrousers
Size:36 FR
$275$172+ DutiesPoland
COMMON PROJECTSLeather low trainers
Size:42 EU
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather sandal
Size:38 EU
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
FENDIBlouse
Size:M International
$275$206+ DutiesPoland
JUNYA WATANABEWool blazer
Size:S International
$515$412+ DutiesPoland
ASICSLow trainers
Size:41.5 EU
$241$189+ DutiesPoland
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCoat
Size:XS International
$275+ DutiesPoland
FORTE_FORTEShirt
Size:M International
$172$155+ DutiesPoland
MONCLERJacket
Size:L International
$515$188+ DutiesPoland
NIKELeather trainers
Size:39 EU
$138$103+ DutiesPoland
BALLYLeather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$103$86+ DutiesPoland
ARIESTrousers
Size:M International
$172$155+ DutiesPoland
RAG & BONEJacket
Size:M International
$344$241+ DutiesPoland
ASICSLeather ballet flats
Size:39.5 EU
$206$71+ DutiesPoland
SANDROWool jacket
Size:M International
$344$241+ DutiesPoland
ADIDASTrainers
Size:40.5 EU
$86$49+ DutiesPoland
ADIDASLeather trainers
Size:39.5 EU
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
TOTEMEStandard straight jeans
Size:24 US
$172$138+ DutiesPoland
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELATabi trainers
Size:37 EU
$858$327+ DutiesPoland
NEIL BARRETTShirt
Size:M International
$138$62+ DutiesPoland
BIRKENSTOCKLeather boots
Size:41 EU
$172+ DutiesPoland
PARAJUMPERSJacket
Size:L International
$190+ DutiesPoland
CAMPERLeather flats
Size:38 EU
$241+ DutiesPoland
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDJeans
Size:36 US
$138+ DutiesPoland
EMPORIO ARMANIShirt
Size:M International
$344+ DutiesPoland
OUR LEGACYBoots
Size:41 EU
$618$316+ DutiesPoland
OUR LEGACYShirt
Size:M International
$172$108+ DutiesPoland
RAQUEL ALLEGRADress
Size:0 US
$172$104+ DutiesPoland
OUR LEGACYShirt
Size:XL International
$206$138+ DutiesPoland
IKKSCloth tote
$172$121+ DutiesPoland
DKNYHandbag
$103$86+ DutiesPoland
OUR LEGACYChino pants
Size:36 FR
$206$135+ DutiesPoland
PUMALeather boots
Size:39 EU
$515$378+ DutiesPoland
PUMABallet flats
Size:38 EU
$275$206+ DutiesPoland
FRAMEJeans
Size:30 US
$206$121+ DutiesPoland
RRDJacket
Size:46 IT
$429$172+ DutiesPoland
BELSTAFFSmall bag
$206$103+ DutiesPoland
PUMALeather boots
Size:37.5 EU
$344$113+ DutiesPoland
ALLUDETop
Size:M International
$172$63+ DutiesPoland