Katerina
@Katarin
- United Kingdom
- 68 items for sale63 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

BALENCIAGALeggings
Size:34 FR
$158$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$698$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTSilk camisole
Size:36 FR
$681$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MICHAEL KORSWool jumper
Size:XS International
$171+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUTweed mini skirt
Size:38 IT
$786$559+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JACQUEMUSTop
Size:XS International
$262$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTJeans
Size:24 US
$332+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOSEPHLeather leggings
Size:34 FR
$786+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTSlim jeans
Size:24 US
$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAJELeather mini skirt
Size:34 FR
$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$437$367+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAWool knitwear & sweatshirt
Size:50 IT
$663$402+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HERMÈSPuffer
Size:34 FR
$3,664$3,490+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTWool top
Size:XS International
$786$541+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSSlim jeans
Size:25 US
$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADASlim jeans
Size:25 KR
$489$419+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAOne-piece swimsuit
Size:42 IT
$79$53+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAOne-piece swimsuit
Size:2 US
$72$49+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAOne-piece swimsuit
Size:38 FR
$79$62+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk trousers
Size:38 FR
$262$210+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SAINT LAURENTWool jacket
Size:36 FR
$2,617$2,443+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HERVE LEGERMid-length dress
Size:XXS International
$559$315+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk lingerie
$63$53+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAPuffer
Size:40 IT
$1,710$1,571+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
HERMÈSSilk mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$7,328+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk cardigan
Size:38 FR
$332$210+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LOUIS VUITTONLeather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$1,396$1,326+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk jacket
Size:44 FR
$227$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk top
Size:38 FR
$280$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk camisole
Size:38 FR
$315$210+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASlim pants
Size:42 IT
$158$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk top
Size:38 FR
$384$227+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BARBARA BUISilk camisole
Size:38 FR
$315$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk top
Size:38 FR
$315$192+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk top
Size:38 FR
$367$245+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VAARAJersey top
Size:XS International
$262$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DSQUARED2Wool jumper
Size:S International
$332$227+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk mini short
Size:36 IT
$315$210+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYMid-length dress
Size:36 IT
$611$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GIVENCHYSweatshirt
Size:XS International
$873$698+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAWool jacket
Size:40 IT
$576$367+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAWool slim pants
Size:40 IT
$158$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk blouse
Size:40 IT
$315$245+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk t-shirt
Size:40 IT
$227$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLABustier
$175$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk mid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$280$210+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAJumpsuit
Size:40 IT
$262$166+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk trousers
Size:38 FR
$192$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk jacket
Size:42 FR
$332$192+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYSilk mid-length dress
Size:4 UK
$524$402+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAWool slim pants
Size:40 IT
$332$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLAWool slim pants
Size:44 IT
$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk slim pants
Size:M International
$175$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LA PERLASilk mini skirt
Size:36 IT
$131$88+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYSilk mid-length dress
Size:2 UK
$524$402+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
N°21Silk top
Size:40 IT
$210$192+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
FALCONERIMid-length skirt
Size:XS International
$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CESARE ATTOLINIT-shirt
Size:L International
$315$227+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CALIBANShirt
Size:M International
$140$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GILMARWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$227$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom