
Jovita
@jovita21900929
- Spain
- 93 items for sale154 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
91 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

SÉZANEClaude leather handbag
$284+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYWool scarf
$119+ DutiesSpain
MIU MIULeather riding boots
Size:38.5 EU
$299+ DutiesSpain
MAJELeather flats
Size:39 EU
$134+ DutiesSpain
UTERQUELeather flats
Size:39 EU
$89+ DutiesSpain
UTERQUEVegan leather bowling bag
$89+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGALeather handbag
$331$323+ DutiesSpain
GUCCIBamboo Ring patent leather handbag
$554$394+ DutiesSpain
HERMÈSSilk cheche
$299+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYSilk cheche
$149+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYWool scarf
$134$98+ DutiesSpain
BALLYVelvet handbag
$181+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERALeather heels
Size:37 EU
$149$143+ DutiesSpain
FENDIBaguette vegan leather handbag
$1,199$1,013+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYCamden coat
Size:42 FR
$376$226+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$299+ DutiesSpain
PRADALeather boots
Size:39 EU
$181$118+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAMid-length dress
Size:2 0-5
$299$163+ DutiesSpain
PRADALeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$134+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERASilk mid-length dress
Size:S International
$181$134+ DutiesSpain
FURLAVegan leather wallet
$64$50+ DutiesSpain
GIVENCHYVegan leather handbag
$181+ DutiesSpain
MAX MARA WEEKENDLeather flats
Size:37 EU
$226+ DutiesSpain
UTERQUECloth heels
Size:38 EU
$83$82+ DutiesSpain
PIERRE BALMAINSilk cheche
$74$58+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYWool suit jacket
Size:42 FR
$149+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$149$98+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGABazar Bag vinyl handbag
$466$434+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAMid-length dress
Size:S International
$181+ DutiesSpain
BALMAINLeather clutch bag
$449$389+ DutiesSpain
MAX MARA WEEKENDMid-length skirt
Size:34 FR
$149$89+ DutiesSpain
MAJESpring Summer 2021 silk mid-length dress
Size:2 US
$119+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAVelvet mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$104$55+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGAVegan leather heels
Size:37 EU
$157+ DutiesSpain
D&GLeather heels
Size:39 EU
$226$149+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYShirt
Size:44 FR
$85+ DutiesSpain
BALENCIAGALeather heels
Size:37 EU
$149+ DutiesSpain
MAX MARA WEEKENDShirt
Size:42 FR
$134$119+ DutiesSpain
SEE BY CHLOÉLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$149+ DutiesSpain
KENZOCloth handbag
$149$104+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYBiker jacket
Size:38 FR
$194+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERAMini skirt
Size:36 FR
$134$89+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYMid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$104+ DutiesSpain
BIMBA Y LOLAVegan leather handbag
$83$82+ DutiesSpain
BURBERRYWool short vest
Size:46 FR
$149+ DutiesSpain
UTERQUELeather handbag
$149+ DutiesSpain
CAROLINA HERRERABiker jacket
Size:36 FR
$194$149+ DutiesSpain
LAUREN RALPH LAURENWool scarf
$74+ DutiesSpain
MAURICE LACROIXLeather handbag
$113+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTISilk maxi dress
Size:36 FR
$74+ DutiesSpain
MAX MARA STUDIOMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$89+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTITrench coat
Size:S International
$134$131+ DutiesSpain
LUIS ONOFRELeather heels
Size:37 EU
$134+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTILeather handbag
$119$107+ DutiesSpain
ADOLFO DOMINGUEZMaxi dress
Size:42 FR
$83+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTILeather sandals
Size:36 EU
$83$74+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTILeather handbag
$104+ DutiesSpain
PURIFICACION GARCIAWool jacket
Size:42 FR
$74+ DutiesSpain
LANCELCharlie leather handbag
$404$284+ DutiesSpain
MASSIMO DUTTIWool coat
Size:L International
$181$131+ DutiesSpain
Results per page